Szczyrk   2017.01.04   ro2005iml   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Krenek FilipCZE20053939,5 217,7100 
2Jarząbek KacperTS Wisła Zakopane20063640 201,792,65 
3SKARKA DanielCZE20063539 198,891,32 
4Amilkiewicz TymoteuszAZS Zakopane20053537,5 19388,65 
5Michniak MateuszAZS Zakopane200634,538 190,587,51 
6Orawski AntoniLKS Olimpia Goleszów20063538 190,187,32 
7Serwatowicz MikołajLKS Poroniec20063534 183,384,2 
8Cienciała TymoteuszWSS Wisła200834,535,5 18082,68 
9Dyduch TymoteuszLKS Klimczok Bystra200834,535 177,981,72 
10Rafacz RafałAZS Zakopane20063136,5 172,579,24 
11Jarończyk SzymonTS Wisła Zakopane20053434,5 171,778,87 
12Fender WiktorLKS Klimczok Bystra200634,533 171,578,78 
13Mroczkowski JanKS Chochołów20053235 169,978,04 
14Waszek KamilLKS Olimpia Goleszów20063036 165,275,88 
15Dubiel SzymonAZS Zakopane20063331 160,873,86 
16Waliczek Andrzej IILKS Poroniec200531,530 149,868,81 
17Gluza FilipLZS Sokół Szczyrk200530,530,5 148,268,08 
18Janiak KlemensLKS Poroniec20053130 146,767,39 
19Wójcik JakubKS Evenement Zakopane20053229 146,267,16 
20Staszewski MaciejLKS Olimpia Goleszów200530,530,5 145,766,93 
21Staszel KlemensWKS Zakopane200630,530 144,666,42 
22Łukaszczyk Łukasz IITS Wisła Zakopane20072930,5 142,965,64 
23Rafacz GrzegorzAZS Zakopane200734,531 135,662,29 
24Grzebień BartłomiejAZS Zakopane20063027,5 134,561,78 
25Bachleda AdamKS Evenement Zakopane20072928,5 13361,09 
26Bobak SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane20072828,5 129,859,62 
27Obtułowicz MichałKS Evenement Zakopane200828,527,5 128,759,12 
28Cieślar Wojciech IIWSS Wisła200627,528 127,658,61 
29Dąbkowski FilipLZS Sokół Szczyrk200631,529,5 124,757,28 
30Lassak SzymonWKS Zakopane20062628 121,355,72 
31Cieślar JakubWSS Wisła20062526,5 112,351,58 
32Żyła JakubWSS Wisła20072524,5 106,448,87 
33Staszewski FilipLKS Olimpia Goleszów200724,525 104,948,19 
34Tomasiak KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra200724,524,5 102,346,99 
35Niemczyk JakubLKS Klimczok Bystra20072021 75,234,54