Wisła   1954.03.07   Sen   Mistrzostwa Polski

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Wieczorek AntoniLKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk19247269,5 228,5100 
2Kula JanCWKS Zakopane192269,567,5 21494 
3Węgrzynkiewicz JakubBBTS Włókniarz Bielsko19286865 212,593 
4Marusarz StanisławCWKS Zakopane19136569,5 209,592 
5Kowalski AleksanderGwardia Zakopane193065,566,5 20791 
6Furman JanWKS Zakopane 63,562,5 204,589 
7Łatkowski AndrzejAZS Zakopane 62,562,5 20389 
8Gąsienica-Mracielnik StanisławGwardia Zakopane 61,564,5 20288 
9Tajner WładysławLKS Olimpia Goleszów193564,562,5 201,588 
10Raszka JanStart Wisła192863,566,5 19987 
11Fortecki JanuszAZS Zakopane19326161,5 195,586 
12Przybyła Stefan ICWKS Zakopane19325958,5 19585 
13Tajner LeopoldBudowlani Goleszów192161,563 194,585 
14Jarecki JurandGórnik 58,563 19485 
15Starzyński JanBudowlani Kielce193357,562,5 189,583 
16Gąsienica-Roj WładysławAZS Zakopane19336260 18882 
17KRZEPTOWSKI Andrzej IAZS Zakopane 6261 187,582 
18FROSS RudolfLZS 56,559,5 182,580 
18Gąsienica-Sieczka RomanAZS Zakopane19345962 18380 
20Wojnar KarolBudowlani Goleszów 60,563 182,580 
21Hoły KazimierzGwardia Zakopane 6059 18280 
21Kłaczek JanBBTS Włókniarz Bielsko 56,563,5 18280 
23Sacha JerzyAZS Zakopane 55,559,5 18179 
24Dadej WłodzimierzAZS Zakopane 5759,5 17978 
24Marusarz AndrzejKolejarz Zakopane19135964,5 17978 
26Hardek KazimierzAZS Zakopane 5858 178,578 
26Karwacki JerzyStart Zakopane19305859 178,578 
26Świerk FranciszekGwardia Zakopane 6059 178,578 
29HUCZEK JózefLZS Szczyrk193567,567,5 17878 
29Urbaniec AntoniBBTS Włókniarz Bielsko 6059,5 17878 
31Gąsienica-Groń FranciszekWisła Gwardia Zakopane 6162 17777 
32Mieszczak JózefGwardia Zakopane 5858 17577 
33Śliwka TeofilWłókniarz 5962,5 173,576 
34Gąsienica-Wawrytko JerzyGwardia Zakopane 56,561 17376 
35Szostak StefanKolejarz Zakopane 55,559 17175 
36Przybyła Józef ILKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk 5859 17074 
37Karpiel StanisławAZS Zakopane 53,555,5 16974 
37Klamerus JózefGwardia Zakopane 5457 16974 
39Korzeniowski ZbigniewAZS Zakopane 5758,5 167,573 
40Lechowicz JerzyKS Szrenica Szklarska Poręba 5857,5 16673 
41Szeliga KazimierzAZS Zakopane 55,557,5 164,572 
42Tajner JanKS Kuźnia Ustroń 5657,5 16472 
43Węgrzynkiewicz BolesławBBTS Włókniarz Bielsko 5557 162,571 
44Nogowczyk JanStal Ustroń 57,558 16271 
45Kuroczka JerzyCWKS Zakopane193252,554,5 161,571 
46Michalik Jan IGwardia Zakopane 52,552 16070 
48Lazar PawełZakopane 57,556 158,569 
49Zwijacz Jan IKolejarz 54,553,5 15668 
50Hensl BogdanUnia 5158 154,568 
51Murman MarianGórnik 5250,5 15467 
52Zachara Tadeusz IOgniwo Kraków 57,562 153,567 
53Jaworski ZdzisławStal 5356 15267 
54Suchanek BolesławBielsko 5757,5 150,566 
55Dziergiel WładysławGwardia Zakopane 4955,5 150,566 
56Kozak TadeuszAZS Zakopane 59,566 14865 
57Hryniewiecki JanuszWłókniarz 50,553,5 14664 
58Gąsienica-Ciułacz WojciechKolejarz Zakopane 5762 143,563 
58Wysocki HenrykCWKS Zakopane 52,556 143,563 
60Mykietyn RomanRabka 62,553 142,562 
61Wawro RyszardCWKS Zakopane 43,547,5 140,561 
62Legierski Jan IVGórnik 4950 138,561 
62Podeszwa WitoldWarszawa 5151 138,561 
64Łuszczek ZygmuntKolejarz Zakopane 4849,5 13860 
65Krężelok FranciszekGórnik 47,551 13760 
66Nycz KazimierzUnia 4444,5 119,552 
67Kirkor JanuszBudowlani 5051,5 11751 
68Łojas KarolKolejarz Zakopane 4950 107,547