Chaikovsky   RUS   2021.09.12   GP   Q
Grand Prix Ski Jumping

RankNameNationYear of birthjumpPointsQualification
7BRECL JernejaSLO2001119,0099,5Q
8BJOERSETH Thea MinyanNOR2003112,5092,3Q
9RAJDA KingaPOL2000113,5087,8Q
10ULRICHOVA KlaraCZE2004111,0085,3Q
11PROKOPIEVA KristinaRUS2000110,0084,2Q
12PENG QingyueCHN2005115,0084,1Q
13KONDERLA NicolePOL2001111,0083,2Q
14RAUTIONAHO JennyFIN1996109,0082,9Q
15KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN1994111,0082,6Q
16KOMAR KatraSLO2001109,0081,7Q
17IWASA HarukaJPN1996108,5081,2Q
18DONG BingCHN1996110,0079,7Q
19INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE1997108,5078,8Q
20SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS2002108,0077,3Q
21WANG LiangyaoCHN2003108,0076,6Q
21IAKOVLEVA MariiaRUS1999108,5076,6Q
23SHIGENO MisakiJPN1986107,5074,6Q
24LOUTITT AlexandraCAN2004104,0068,4Q
25TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL2001102,0068,1Q
26SUBBOTINA AnastasiiaRUS2004103,0067,2Q
27STRATE AbigailCAN2001101,5066,5Q
28HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199799,5064,6Q
29MACHINYA IrmaRUS2002100,0064,1Q
30SZWAB JoannaPOL199799,5064Q
31MALSINER JessicaITA200298,0062,8Q
32SHISHKINA VeronikaKAZ200398,5062,7Q
33SANKEY LoganUSA199897,0060,4Q
34MALSINER LaraITA200096,5057,3Q
35KUSTOVA AlexandraRUS199895,5057,1Q
36SHAO BirunCHN200396,0054,6Q
37KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS199896,0053,2Q
38KOBAYASHI YukaJPN199492,0050,2Q
39NI XiaotongCHN200492,5048,1Q
40EILERS NatalieCAN199890,0047,6Q
1BOGATAJ UrsaSLO1995126,50116,2Q
2OPSETH SiljeNOR1999124,00114,1Q
3KLINEC EmaSLO1998123,50112,1Q
4STROEM Anna OdineNOR1998119,00103,4Q
5AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS1991118,00101,4Q
6TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS1998117,50100,4Q
41JENCOVA VeronikaCZE200489,5046,5 
42BORODINA AlinaRUS200288,5044,3 
43LI XueyaoCHN199592,0043,5 
44LUSSI NinaUSA199488,0042,1 
45SDERZHIKOVA ValentinaKAZ200190,0040,2 
46BELSHAW AnnikaUSA200285,0036,4 
47HOFFMANN AnnaUSA200084,0035 
48MAURER NicoleCAN200084,0031,9 
49MITU-COSCA AlessiaROU200479,0022,6 
50FOLEA Delia AnamariaROU200480,5021,8