Kuopio   FIN   2021.07.16   FC
FIS Cup

RankNameNationYear of birthjump 1jump 2jump 3jump 4PointsComments
 ALAMOMMO AndreasFIN1998    DSQ 
 CACINA Daniel AndreiROU2001    DSQ 
 JUROSZEK KacperPOL2001    DSQ 
 LYU YlxinCHN2000    DSQ 
1NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN1997122,5118  207,4 
2RAIMUND PhilippGER2000123124  205,9 
3SCHWANN MikaAUT1999120,5115  199,4 
4MUELLER MarkusAUT2002121116,5  196 
5RUPITSCH MarkusAUT1997117,5119  194,9 
6SCHULER AndreasSUI1995123126,5  192,6 
7RAINER StefanAUT1999122,5108,5  182,3 
8LISSO JustinGER1999116,5116  181,1 
9SIEGEL DavidGER1996113,5118  180,6 
10STRAND Soelve JokerudNOR2000121109,5  179,2 
11LACKNER ThomasAUT1993119103  179 
12INSAM AlexITA1997119113  177,1 
13MERILAEINEN EetuFIN1997116,5114,5  169,5 
14WATANABE RikutaJPN1995113109,5  163,7 
15HEIKKINEN KalleFIN1999120106  163,4 
16LEITNER ClemensAUT1998113,5110  159,8 
17JOJKO ArkadiuszPOL2002115,5109  157,1 
18BREIVIK Andreas VarsiNOR1997104,5101,5  154,2 
19VIKEN JonasNOR1997111111  152,9 
20BRESADOLA GiovanniITA2001109,5101,5  145,7 
21BAER MoritzGER1997107,5105  144,3 
22VALTO KasperiFIN2003115102  143 
23MAERKL KilianGER2000102,5107  142,8 
24CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR1997102,5103,5  136 
25GRUSZKA MateuszPOL2001101,5106,5  135,4 
26CECON FrancescoITA2001102100,5  134,8 
27FUJITA ShinnosukeJPN200010888,5  126,4 
28OLAUSSEN Ivar IINOR200211093,5  126,1 
29WASSER YanickSUI2004102,594,5  118,9 
30MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN1994104DSQ  71,2 
31SELL AdrianGER1998101   63,7 
32JONIAK KlemensPOL2005103   63,4 
33MELLINGSAETER Jo RoemmeNOR200099,5   62,7 
34BEDIR Muhammed AliTUR200097,5   59,9 
35CHOI Heung-ChulKOR198198   56,7 
36KAVILO HenriFIN199995   55,9 
37GUNGEN Muhammed MunirTUR199894   55,1 
38HABDAS JanPOL200399   55 
39NIZNIK Adam IIPOL2002102,5   54,9 
40ZAPOTOCZNY SzymonPOL2003101   54,8 
41IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR199798   52,5 
42MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU199991   41 
43ZHOU XiaoyangCHN200290,5   39,1 
44PALOSAARI VilhoFIN200487,5   38,9 
45CAMPREGHER AndreaITA200186,5   38,1 
46KINDLIMANN LarsSUI200085,5   35,2 
47CHEN ZheCHN199388   31 
48SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200081   29,2 
49KUISMA TomasFIN200483   26,8 
49MARKENG Simen AasenNOR200285   26,8 
51SONG QiwuCHN200181   20,3 
51ZHU HonglinCHN200286   20,3 
53WANG RuiCHN200273   16,1 
54KINNUNEN TuomasFIN200575,5   14,5 
55RAMMO KarelEST200379   14,4 
56ZHEN WeijieCHN200373   12,4 
57ALTER MarkkusEST200273   10,9 
58ZHAO ChuanCHN200174   7,8 
59HUANG XuyuCHN200171,5   1,3 
60CUI QihangCHN200365   0 
60LIU XinCHN200168   0 
60ZYRYANOV SergeyKAZ200061   0