Kandersteg   SUI   2019.02.09   OPADr
OPA Games

RankNameNationYear of birthjump 1jump 2jump 3jump 4PointsComments
1AUSTRIA      995,9 
1MEDWED EliasAUT200272,573,5  258,8 
1ORTNER MaximilianAUT200270,573  246,3 
1HOFER MichaelAUT20027172  245,6 
1WOERGOETTER MarcoAUT200270,571,5  245,2 
2SŁOWENIA      963,7 
2MASLE RokSLO20047568,5  250,8 
2HAFNAR MarkSLO200270,571  241,5 
2LIPOVSEK ROCNIK MihaSLO20037070,5  240,1 
2VODUSEK KarloSLO200268,570  231,3 
3NIEMCY      936 
3BRAUN FinnGER200268,571  236,2 
3HOYER EricGER20026969,5  235,8 
3GEYER LucaGER20026969,5  233,8 
3HETTICH TimGER20026770  230,2 
4SŁOWENIA II      895,7 
4JEGLIC TimotejSLO200268,571  237,2 
4ZAVRSNIK GorazdSLO200368,570  231,3 
4REP MarcelSLO200267,567  218,7 
4HEBERLE NikSLO20056861  208,5 
5AUSTRIA II      884,1 
5TSCHOFENIG DanielAUT200270,573  246,8 
5KROELL FlorianAUT20026568  219,6 
5OBERSTEINER LouisAUT200465,565  211,6 
5MORIN JannikAUT200465,562,5  206,1 
6FRANCJA      872,3 
6MILESI EnzoFRA20036767  222 
6PAGNIER ClovisFRA200467,565  217,9 
6CHERVET JulesFRA200365,567  216,4 
6FOUBERT ValentinFRA200266,567,5  216 
7SZWAJCARIA      871,3 
7CAMENZIND NoahSUI200268,569,5  236,1 
7NIEDERBERGER LeanSUI20036570  222,9 
7FREIHOLZ NeoSUI200566,564,5  213,3 
7WASSER YanickSUI20046363,5  199 
8CZECHY      853 
8VAVERKA PetrCZE20036972  237,3 
8KONVALINKA Jiri IICZE20046966  219,4 
8LEJSEK FrantisekCZE20026468  207,2 
8RYGL DavidCZE20056063  189,1 
9NIEMCY II      819,6 
9SPIEWOK SimonGER200264,570,5  218,4 
9GRUNDMANN Paul JustusGER200365,564  207,7 
9BARTHMANN LennartGER20046563,5  205,3 
9HEUMANN LucasGER20046062  188,2 
10AUSTRIA III      793,3 
10STEINBERGER SimonAUT200563,565,5  209,5 
10ERNST EliaAUT20046465,5  209,2 
10GRUENWALD LucaAUT200462,565  204,4 
10PINSKER SimonAUT20045861,5  170,2 
11WŁOCHY      771,3 
11MORODER DanielITA200270,568  232,3 
11GALIANI MattiaITA200266,567  220,8 
11SENONER ManuelITA20065557,5  164,4 
11RUNGGALDIER RobinITA20025457  153,8 
12NIEMCY III      760,5 
12TITTEL AdrianGER200464,563  203,4 
12FAISST JannikGER20046361  191 
12RAUMER NilsGER200460,562  187,4 
12ANGERER AlexanderGER20046059,5  178,7 
13SZWAJCARIA II      732 
13IMHOF RemoSUI20036262,5  193,7 
13SIEBER MariusSUI200559,562  186 
13WYSS SyrillSUI200459,560  181,7 
13VON GRUENIGEN KimSUI200356,559  170,6 
14SŁOWENIA III      727,5 
14HERBSTRITT Teodor IgorSLO200563,563,5  201,2 
14EKART TajSLO20046261  185,1 
14BENEDIK TadejSLO200558,561  181,7 
14PAGON MajSLO20045955  159,5 
15FRANCJA II      662,9 
15REPELLIN AriFRA200463,560,5  192 
15MELINE CelestinFRA20055559,5  166,2 
15DEREXEL LouisonFRA200453,559  161,4 
15MOUREAUX FaustinFRA20055155  143,3 
16CZECHY II      657,9 
16SKARKA DanielCZE200656,557,5  168 
16BLAHA DominikCZE20065658  165,5 
16KRENEK FilipCZE20055758  165,4 
16JINDRISEK JiriCZE200455,556  159 
17WŁOCHY II      562,3 
17COMAZZI Samuele JanneITA200456,560  167,5 
17VENTURINI BryanITA200654,555,5  154,4 
17SENONER DavidITA20034851,5  124,7 
17MORESCHINI DavideITA200547,549,5  115,7 
18ZAMBENEDETTI MartinoITA20063841  70,5 
18BIGONI JacopoITA20063835  53,1 
18ITA/SUI      391,3 
18ZIHLMANN LeonSUI200351,553,5  134,9 
18IMHOF MauroSUI20054952  132,8