Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Oberstdorf   GER   1994.12.30   PS/TCS
Wordl Cup / 4 Schanzen Tournee
Rank
Name
Nation
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
jump 4
Points
Comments
BOERSETH Kurt
NOR
1973
Tq
DLUHOS Ladislav
CZE
1965
Tq
DONOVAL Marek
SVK
1975
Tq
FREIHOLZ Sylvain
SUI
1974
Tq
GOSTISA Samo
SLO
1972
Tq
HANNAWALD Sven
GER
1974
Tq
HORNSCHUH Ronny
GER
1975
Tq
HUBER Klaus
AUT
1969
Tq
JEZ Frantisek
CZE
1970
Tq
JOHANSSON Fredrik
SWE
1974
Tq
KAELIN Reto
SUI
1971
Tq
KOPONEN Tero
FIN
1977
Tq
MALYSZ Adam
POL
1977
Tq
MEGLIC Robert
SLO
1974
Tq
MUELLER Alexander
GER
1977
Tq
NISHIKATA Jinya
JPN
1968
Tq
NOELKE Marc
GER
1973
Tq
REICHEL Frank
GER
1978
Tq
SAITOH Hiroya
JPN
1970
Tq
SCHALLERT Gerhard
AUT
1975
Tq
SIEBERT Steffen
GER
1974
Tq
SKUPIEN Wojciech
POL
1976
Tq
TURKKI Tero
FIN
1978
Tq
VAEAETAEINEN Janne
FIN
1975
Tq
VERVEIKIN Andzey
KAZ
1966
Tq
WITTER Mathias
GER
1978
Tq
1
SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard
AUT
1977
112,5
118
227,9
2
GOLDBERGER Andreas
AUT
1972
113
113,5
226,7
3
WEISSFLOG Jens
GER
1964
118
106,5
225,1
4
AHONEN Janne
FIN
1977
113,5
116
222,1
4
NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka
FIN
1969
114,5
110
222,1
6
OKABE Takanobu
JPN
1970
106,5
118,5
221
7
SIEGMUND Gerd
GER
1973
114
108
218,1
8
CECON Roberto
ITA
1971
107
115
217,6
8
THOMA Dieter
GER
1969
115
109,5
217,6
10
FUNAKI Kazuyoshi
JPN
1975
109
112,5
216,7
11
BREDESEN Espen
NOR
1968
108,5
110,5
212,2
12
JAEKLE Hansjoerg
GER
1971
114
108,5
211,5
13
SOININEN Jani
FIN
1972
115,5
103
210,8
14
DESSUM Nicolas
FRA
1977
111
108,5
205,1
15
HOELLWARTH Martin
AUT
1974
109
106
203,5
16
JEAN-PROST Nicolas
FRA
1967
111,5
105,5
202,6
17
TRUNZ Martin
SUI
1970
110
106,5
202,2
18
PETEK Franci
SLO
1971
103
109
198,6
19
OTTESEN Lasse
NOR
1974
106,5
108
197,6
20
WIDHOELZL Andreas
AUT
1976
105,5
105
194,9
21
REUTELER Bruno
SUI
1971
104
106,5
194,4
22
SAKALA Jaroslav
CZE
1969
104
105
191,2
23
SCHERER Andreas
GER
1970
105,5
102
190,5
24
LAITINEN Mika Antero
FIN
1973
106,5
103,5
189,5
25
ZUEND Stephan
SUI
1969
107
100
188,1
26
MOLLARD Didier
FRA
1969
104,5
103,5
187,4
27
HERR Alexander
GER
1978
108
103
187,3
27
TUFF Stein Henrik
NOR
1974
105
103,5
187,3
29
PARMA Jiri
CZE
1963
103
103,5
183,7
30
BIELCIK Marian
SVK
1973
107,5
100,5
183,4
31
NIEMINEN Toni
FIN
1975
113
93,5
182,2
32
MYRBAKKEN Bjoern
NOR
1972
103
102
181
33
YASUZAKI Naoki
JPN
1969
105,5
96
175,7
34
CHEVALIER-GIROD Lucas
FRA
1977
106
96,5
172,5
35
MEINEL Rico
GER
1974
106
95
171,3
36
KAHANEK Jaroslav
CZE
1977
101
89,8
37
GEBSTEDT Ralph
GER
1971
100
88
38
MOSER Christian
AUT
1972
101
87,8
39
UHRMANN Michael
GER
1978
102
87,6
40
LJOEKELSOEY Roar
NOR
1976
100
87,5
41
PERTILE Ivo
ITA
1971
100,5
87,4
42
JEKOVEC Dejan
SLO
1974
101
87,3
43
HAIM Werner
AUT
1968
100
86,5
44
REVUZ Yannick
FRA
1970
102
85,1
45
HARADA Masahiko
JPN
1968
99,5
84,6
46
DUFFNER Christof
GER
1971
99
84,2
47
BRENDRYEN Helge
NOR
1972
99
82,7
48
FRANC Urban
SLO
1975
101
82,3
49
RASMUSSEN Johan
SWE
1970
96,5
77,2
50
SUCHACEK Jakub
CZE
1978
95
74