Oberstdorf   GER   1992.12.30   PS/TCS
Wordl Cup / 4 Schanzen Tournee

RankNameNationYear of birthjump 1jump 2jump 3jump 4PointsComments
 BRAUN RolandGER1972    Tq 
 BRIEST AlexanderGER1974    Tq 
 FREIHOLZ SylvainSUI1974    Tq 
 HOLLAND JimUSA1967    Tq 
 JAEKLE HansjoergGER1971    Tq 
 KAELIN RetoSUI1971    Tq 
 MADRY JaroslawPOL1968    Tq 
 MATEJA RobertPOL1974    Tq 
 MIKULASTIK SilvesterCZE1976    Tq 
 MUELLER AlexanderGER1977    Tq 
 ROSENBAUM RenéGER1976    Tq 
 SOTIROV ZacharijBUL1973    Tq 
 VDOVENKO ValeryUKR1971    Tq 
 VELLAR MassimoITA1977    Tq 
 ZOGRAFSKI EmilBUL1968    Tq 
1DUFFNER ChristofGER1971116,5116,5  237,7 
2GOLDBERGER AndreasAUT1972116115  237,4 
3KASAI NoriakiJPN1972113,5113,5  230,3 
4HARADA MasahikoJPN1968115114,5  228,3 
5RATHMAYR WernerAUT1972112110,5  222,5 
6SAKALA JaroslavCZE1969111,5109  218,7 
7WEISSFLOG JensGER1964114105,5  218,3 
8KLADNIK MatjazSLO1974110111  215,9 
9JEAN-PROST NicolasFRA1967109109,5  213,9 
10ZUPAN MatjazSLO1968109,5108  212 
11HAIM WernerAUT1968107,5107  208,8 
12HOELLWARTH MartinAUT1974107107  206,6 
13KUTTIN HeinzAUT1971107106,5  205,4 
14HAKALA VesaFIN1968108105,5  204,9 
15MYRBAKKEN BjoernNOR1972104,5110  204,8 
16THOMA DieterGER1969108,5106  203,8 
17LUNARDI IvanITA1973106,5104  199,7 
18JOHANSEN MagneNOR1965104,5104,5  197,1 
19CECON RobertoITA1971105,5105  196,7 
20VETTORI ErnstAUT1964105,5102  195,5 
21DELAUP SteveFRA1972103104,5  193,5 
22VODNEV DionisKAZ1971102,5105,5  193,2 
23NISHIKATA JinyaJPN1968107,5102,5  193 
24GOSTISA SamoSLO1972104,5101,5  191,4 
25BREDESEN EspenNOR1968105,5101,5  190,3 
26PETEK FranciSLO1971102,5102  189,8 
27BERG OeyvindNOR1971105100,5  189,2 
28MARTINSSON MikaelSWE1968103103  188,9 
29SIEGMUND GerdGER1973103,5101,5  188,5 
30HIGASHI AkiraJPN1972103103  186,9 
31PARMA JiriCZE196310398,5  185,1 
31SCHERER AndreasGER1970103101  185,1 
33OTTESEN LasseNOR1974102,5100  181,5 
34POHL Hans-PeterGER1965102100  181,3 
35FRANC UrbanSLO197510298,5  178,7 
36NOELKE MarcGER1973101,5   91,6 
37MEINEL RicoGER1974100,5   89,2 
37MOLLARD DidierFRA1969100,5   89,2 
39BAJARD RegisFRA197399,5   88,8 
40JEZ FrantisekCZE197099   88,6 
41TRUNZ MartinSUI1970100   88,5 
42ZUEND StephanSUI196999,5   88,3 
43SKUPIEN WojciechPOL1976102   86,3 
44WANGLER TimoGER197499,5   85,8 
45RASMUSSEN JohanSWE197099   85,6 
46ESIN MichailRUS196896,5   82,6 
47AHONEN JanneFIN197797   82,3 
48KIESEWETTER AndreGER196996,5   80,6 
49HANNAWALD SvenGER197496,5   79,1 
50KYTOESAHO PasiFIN197196   78,9 
51GRYBOVICH VasylUKR197095,5   78,2 
52TAELLBERG Per-IngeSWE196795   78 
53VERVEIKIN AndzeyKAZ196695   76 
54SOININEN JaniFIN197296   75,4 
55TAELLBERG StaffanSWE197095,5   75,2 
56SVAGERKO MartinSVK196793,5   73,4 
57LEPKO MichalSVK197092   68,3 
58LOCKYER JohnCAN197189,5   65,3 
59WESTMAN MagnusSWE196688   63,2 
60LEHMANN ChristophSUI196881,5   48,1