Planica   SLO   1960.03.25-27   TyLot
SKIFLYING WEEK WINNERS

RankNameNationYear of birthjump 1jump 2jump 3jump 4PointsComments
1RECKNAGEL HelmutDDR1937122127115118,5462,6 
2LARSEN ArneNOR1937107,5101101108,5395,4 
3VITIKAINEN RaimoFIN 10592,5108109394,6 
4SCHRAMM KurtDDR 10398101110,5382 
5KOTLAREK GeneUSA1940104,59310289380,7 
6BOLKART MaxBRD193298,598,510289376,2 
7LINDQVIST IngeSWE193510092101112375,2 
8PECAR MarianJUG1941989210389373,9 
9ZANDANELL NiloITA19371059510591,5372,6 
10LESSER WernerDDR19329598,595,591,5365,4 
27SCHEIDEGGER UeliSUI1938    296,7 
28WENGER PeterSUI     291,4