Chaikovsky   RUS   2021.09.10   GP   Q
Grand Prix Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
5BRECL JernejaSLO2001123,0097,7Q
6ULRICHOVA KlaraCZE2004117,0088,3Q
7DONG BingCHN1996114,5084,6Q
8TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS1998116,0080,1Q
9PENG QingyueCHN2005117,5078Q
10SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS2002115,0077,4Q
11STROEM Anna OdineNOR1998113,0075,5Q
12RAUTIONAHO JennyFIN1996112,0074,7Q
13PROKOPIEVA KristinaRUS2000115,0074,4Q
14RAJDA KingaPOL2000110,5069,7Q
15INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE1997102,5066,1Q
16MALSINER LaraITA2000107,0064,7Q
17BJOERSETH Thea MinyanNOR2003106,0062,2Q
18STRATE AbigailCAN2001105,0061,4Q
19MACHINYA IrmaRUS2002109,5060,8Q
20IWASA HarukaJPN1996102,0059,6Q
21KUSTOVA AlexandraRUS1998103,0057,1Q
22LI XueyaoCHN1995103,0055,6Q
23KONDERLA NicolePOL2001100,5055,1Q
24KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN1994103,0053,7Q
25SZWAB JoannaPOL199796,5050,6Q
26TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL200199,5050Q
27KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS199898,0049,7Q
27SHIGENO MisakiJPN198699,5049,7Q
29HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199799,0048,7Q
30KOBAYASHI YukaJPN199499,0046,2Q
31SHISHKINA VeronikaKAZ200393,0045,3Q
32NI XiaotongCHN200496,0044,8Q
33KOMAR KatraSLO200193,5042Q
34BELSHAW AnnikaUSA200288,0038,7Q
35SUBBOTINA AnastasiiaRUS200492,0038,6Q
36SHAO BirunCHN200388,5037,2Q
37LOUTITT AlexandraCAN200485,5035,5Q
38MALSINER JessicaITA200296,5034,2Q
39LUSSI NinaUSA199485,0033,2Q
40BORODINA AlinaRUS200286,5032,3Q
1OPSETH SiljeNOR1999134,00109,3Q
2BOGATAJ UrsaSLO1995130,00108,7Q
3KLINEC EmaSLO1998125,00108,2Q
4AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS1991128,00104,7Q
 IAKOVLEVA MariiaRUS1999 DSQK 
41EILERS NatalieCAN199886,5032,1 
42SANKEY LoganUSA199886,0031,8 
43BARANTCEVA AleksandraRUS200188,0031 
44FOLEA Delia AnamariaROU200492,5030,1 
45MOKHOVA ElizavetaRUS200391,5029,5 
46MAURER NicoleCAN200085,5029 
47HOFFMANN AnnaUSA200085,5028,9 
48JENCOVA VeronikaCZE200484,5025,9 
49WANG LiangyaoCHN200388,0021,2 
50SDERZHIKOVA ValentinaKAZ200190,0020,1 
51MITU-COSCA AlessiaROU200472,000,6