Klingenthal   GER   2021.09.25   COC
Continental Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 OESTVOLD BenjaminNOR2001    DSQ 
1KAHOFER Timon-PascalAUT1999138,5125  235,7 
2KOS LovroSLO1999130133,5  226,6 
3FETTNER ManuelAUT1985133,5130  225,5 
4BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNOR1995142129  221,4 
5HULA StefanPOL1986136123  218,7 
6HEGGLI Benedik JakobsenNOR2001132129  218,3 
7SIEGEL DavidGER1996129124,5  215 
8TROFIMOV Roman SergeevichRUS1989126125  213,9 
9HAMANN MartinGER1997131,5125,5  213,5 
10HAAGEN DavidAUT2002122129  210,7 
11VILLUMSTAD FredrikNOR1999128,5122  209,1 
12ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL1994129129  209 
13TSCHOFENIG DanielAUT2002126125  208,7 
14FREITAG RichardGER1991142,5116,5  207,9 
15GEYER LucaGER2002130,5120  207,6 
16MURANKA KlemensPOL1994128,5121  207,4 
17WOLNY JakubPOL1995134,5119,5  206,7 
18PREVC DomenSLO1999123127  206 
19PRESECNIK JernejSLO2002123121  203,9 
20NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN1997123,5125,5  203,4 
21NIKAIDO RenJPN2001123,5123  203,3 
22LISSO JustinGER1999133121  202,3 
23PILCH TomaszPOL2000130122  200,4 
24WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT1994125118,5  196,7 
25BAER MoritzGER1997119121  196,3 
25SELL AdrianGER1998125120  196,3 
27KOT MaciejPOL1991127,5114,5  191,7 
28SAKALA FilipCZE1996124118  190 
29LARSON CaseyUSA1998125116,5  187,2 
30ROTH LucaGER2000125,5110,5  182,5 
31MAERKL KilianGER2000127,5   99,4 
32MARUSIAK YevhenUKR2000123,5   96,9 
33BUSKUM Andreas GranerudNOR1996118   96,1 
34NAZAROV MikhailRUS1994118   94,2 
35HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI2000115,5   92,8 
36FOUBERT ValentinFRA2002126,5   92,6 
36KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR1993122   92,6 
38MASLE RokSLO2004128   92,4 
39MUELLER MarkusAUT2002117   92 
40HAAS ClaudioGER2001113,5   90,2 
41MOGEL ZakSLO2001116   87,6 
42FAISST JannikGER2004121   87 
43SONG QiwuCHN2001117,5   86,1 
44LEJSEK FrantisekCZE2002120,5   86 
45VASKUL AndriiUKR1999120   84,3 
46BAYER BenGER2004115,5   84,2 
47BEDIR Muhammed AliTUR2000115,5   84,1 
48LANDERER HannesAUT2002112,5   82,7 
49HEIKKINEN KalleFIN1999117,5   80,7 
50MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN1994115   80,5 
51IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR1997116   80,3 
52HOLUB BenediktCZE2000109,5   77,4 
53SCHULER AndreasSUI1995111   76,5 
54BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN1991111,5   76,1 
55ZHOU XiaoyangCHN2002105,5   73,2 
56FUCHS EricGER2001113,5   72,9 
57MERILAEINEN EetuFIN1997113   71 
58ITO MasamitsuJPN1998103,5   67,3 
59ZHEN WeijieCHN2003110   67,2 
60BELSHAW ErikUSA2004101   65 
61CONTAMINE MathisFRA2001101   64,5 
62GASIENICA PatrickUSA1998104,5   62 
63HAUSER KrystofCZE2002102   56,1 
64BATBY AlessandroFRA2001101   55,9 
65CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR199799   50,8 
66LYU YlxinCHN200091,5   27,6