Bischofshofen   AUT   2021.09.12   COC
Continental Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1TSCHOFENIG DanielAUT2002139,5142  251,5 
2LANISEK AnzeSLO1996135135  240,9 
3AIGRO ArttiEST1999139,5130,5  239,5 
4FETTNER ManuelAUT1985135,5127,5  232,7 
5OESTVOLD BenjaminNOR2001138,5128,5  230,8 
6WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT1994135128  227,1 
7FANNEMEL AndersNOR1991126,5136,5  225,7 
7VILLUMSTAD FredrikNOR1999127132,5  225,7 
9SCHWANN MikaAUT1999124,5136  224,9 
10FREITAG RichardGER1991126,5134  222,9 
11MURANKA KlemensPOL1994148127  222,4 
12MASLE RokSLO2004137123,5  217,6 
13AIGNER ClemensAUT1993132125,5  215,9 
13HULA StefanPOL1986123,5132,5  215,9 
15KAHOFER Timon-PascalAUT1999131122  215,3 
16STEINER MaximilianAUT1996132,5126  214,4 
17BUSKUM Andreas GranerudNOR1996130,5130  214,3 
18HAAGEN DavidAUT2002129129  212,6 
19HAAS ClaudioGER2001123129  209,5 
20HEGGLI Benedik JakobsenNOR2001119,5127,5  206,3 
21PAVLOVCIC BorSLO1998119131,5  205 
22MUELLER MarkusAUT2002129,5126  204 
23ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL1994130,5122  199,5 
24REISENAUER JanniAUT1997118124,5  197,5 
25RAINER StefanAUT1999123,5125  194,8 
26NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN1997122122,5  193,6 
27WOLNY JakubPOL1995122118,5  183,4 
28WASEK PawelPOL1999118,5113  175,8 
29GEYER LucaGER2002124,5105,5  154,6 
30DIETHART ThomasAUT1992128,5DSQ  110 
31KOT MaciejPOL1991121   93,1 
32PRESECNIK JernejSLO2002118   91,7 
33POHJOLA ArttuFIN2001113   89,2 
34BOMBEK JanSLO2001118,5   89 
35BATBY AlessandroFRA2001123,5   87,5 
36HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI2000114   87,1 
37BICKNER KevinUSA1996118,5   85,4 
38SCHULER AndreasSUI1995114,5   84,4 
39IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR1997117,5   83,1 
40AALTO AnttiFIN1995110   82,7 
41LISSO JustinGER1999121   81 
42HOLUB BenediktCZE2000119   80,8 
43MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN1994111   80,7 
44SIEGEL DavidGER1996114   80,1 
45SAKALA FilipCZE1996116   79,8 
46SELL AdrianGER1998113,5   79,4 
47BACHLINGER NiklasAUT2001116,5   79,1 
48FOUBERT ValentinFRA2002107   78,1 
49URLAUB AndrewUSA2001116,5   76,5 
50LADEHAUG AndersNOR1999108   76 
51GASIENICA PatrickUSA1998115   71,5 
52BAER MoritzGER1997114   70 
53ZHOU XiaoyangCHN2002106   68,1 
54BEDIR Muhammed AliTUR2000101   66,8 
55BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN1991100   65,1 
56LACROIX OlanSUI200198,5   62,7 
57KINDLIMANN LarsSUI2000100   61,5 
58CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR1997109   61,2 
59LYU YlxinCHN200099   56,5 
60CAMPREGHER AndreaITA200196   47,6 
61BELSHAW ErikUSA200493,5   46,5 
62CONTAMINE MathisFRA200191,5   45,5 
63ZHEN WeijieCHN200389,5   45,2 
64GALIANI MattiaITA200293   44,4 
65HOLIK FrantisekCZE199894   42,3 
66MORODER DanielITA200286   38,9 
67ZHAO ChuanCHN200173   5