Bischofshofen   AUT   2021.09.11   COC
Continental Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 BATBY AlessandroFRA2001    DSQ 
1FETTNER ManuelAUT1985130130  259,5 
2TSCHOFENIG DanielAUT2002130127  254,9 
2VILLUMSTAD FredrikNOR1999132,5126  254,9 
4LANISEK AnzeSLO1996137,5124  250 
5MUELLER MarkusAUT2002125129  245,4 
6SCHWANN MikaAUT1999126125,5  244,1 
7STEINER MaximilianAUT1996130,5126,5  243,5 
8KAHOFER Timon-PascalAUT1999129,5121  242,2 
9MASLE RokSLO2004131126,5  239,8 
10AIGNER ClemensAUT1993127122,5  239,5 
11HAAGEN DavidAUT2002134,5118  236,9 
12HEGGLI Benedik JakobsenNOR2001128122,5  236 
13PAVLOVCIC BorSLO1998131,5119,5  235,7 
14FREITAG RichardGER1991133116,5  234,3 
14HULA StefanPOL1986128126  234,3 
16ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL1994128,5121  233,8 
17BUSKUM Andreas GranerudNOR1996125125,5  230,5 
18NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN1997122,5125,5  229,8 
19AIGRO ArttiEST1999132,5115  229,7 
20MURANKA KlemensPOL1994130121,5  229,3 
21DIETHART ThomasAUT1992126122,5  228 
22RAINER StefanAUT1999122125,5  227,5 
23WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT1994122,5124  226,4 
24FANNEMEL AndersNOR1991120,5127,5  225,1 
25HAAS ClaudioGER2001125123,5  222,6 
26REISENAUER JanniAUT1997122,5123,5  220,5 
27WOLNY JakubPOL1995125118  218,9 
28BACHLINGER NiklasAUT2001121119,5  215,4 
29KOT MaciejPOL1991122119  211,5 
30OESTVOLD BenjaminNOR2001127,5107  198,6 
31SIEGEL DavidGER1996119,5   106,2 
32BAER MoritzGER1997120,5   105,4 
32WASEK PawelPOL1999124   105,4 
34IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR1997123   105,3 
35LISSO JustinGER1999123,5   104,5 
36POHJOLA ArttuFIN2001121,5   104,2 
37MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN1994123,5   102,5 
38HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI2000120,5   99,8 
39GEYER LucaGER2002121   98,3 
39HOLUB BenediktCZE2000123,5   98,3 
39SAKALA FilipCZE1996121   98,3 
42FOUBERT ValentinFRA2002120   98,2 
43BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN1991115,5   98 
44BOMBEK JanSLO2001121   96,1 
45SCHULER AndreasSUI1995115   94,8 
46LADEHAUG AndersNOR1999116   94,1 
47AALTO AnttiFIN1995114   92,2 
48HOLIK FrantisekCZE1998119,5   91,9 
49URLAUB AndrewUSA2001111   85,3 
50BEDIR Muhammed AliTUR2000113   84,6 
51PRESECNIK JernejSLO2002111,5   84,1 
52GALIANI MattiaITA2002111,5   82,6 
53BICKNER KevinUSA1996116   82,5 
54SELL AdrianGER1998115   82,3 
55LACROIX OlanSUI2001106   72,7 
56KINDLIMANN LarsSUI2000109,5   72,5 
57CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR1997106   72,3 
58GASIENICA PatrickUSA1998106   72,1 
59CONTAMINE MathisFRA2001101,5   62,7 
60ZHEN WeijieCHN2003100   62,1 
61CAMPREGHER AndreaITA2001100   61,9 
62MORODER DanielITA200296,5   59,3 
63LYU YlxinCHN200098,5   55,6 
64BELSHAW ErikUSA200492,5   44,3 
65ZHOU XiaoyangCHN200286   34,5 
66ZHAO ChuanCHN200174   7,2