Frenstat   CZE   2021.08.14   COC
Continental Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 WASSER YanickSUI2004    DSQ 
1SCHWANN MikaAUT1999104,5102,5  250,6 
2KOZISEK CestmirCZE1991104102,5  243,6 
3KOT MaciejPOL199110699,5  243,5 
4POLASEK ViktorCZE1997101,598,5  239,6 
5MUELLER MarkusAUT200210496,5  238,7 
6MALTSEV KevinEST2000101101  238,1 
7NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN199799102,5  235,4 
8PEDERSEN RobinNOR1996100,599  235,3 
9RAINER StefanAUT1999100100,5  233,5 
10JUROSZEK KacperPOL200198,5106,5  232,6 
10PRESECNIK JernejSLO200299,5100,5  232,6 
12SIEGEL DavidGER199696104,5  231,2 
13IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR1997103102,5  231 
14LEITNER ClemensAUT199810299  230,7 
15URLAUB AndrewUSA200198,5102  230,5 
16WASEK PawelPOL1999100,598  229,7 
17LACKNER ThomasAUT199310099,5  229 
18BAER MoritzGER199796,599,5  226,8 
19OSTERC AljazSLO19999999,5  226,7 
20PILCH TomaszPOL200010096  225,4 
21INSAM AlexITA199797,5101  224,3 
22RAIMUND PhilippGER200099,599  222 
23KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR1993105,596  220 
24MOGEL ZakSLO200198,598  218,1 
25SELL AdrianGER199894,595,5  216 
26SOUKUP MatthewCAN199796,597  215,7 
27EKART TajSLO20049891,5  211,3 
28BRESADOLA GiovanniITA2001100,587,5  208,5 
29MAERKL KilianGER200097,589  205,4 
30MASLE RokSLO200498,5DSQ  110,9 
31FELDOREANU AndreiROU200098,5   107,4 
32MERILAEINEN EetuFIN199798   106,7 
33VASKUL AndriiUKR1999100   106,4 
34HOLIK FrantisekCZE199894   105,7 
34ROTH LucaGER200093   105,7 
36FOUBERT ValentinFRA200292,5   104,9 
36SAKALA FilipCZE199693,5   104,9 
38SCHULER AndreasSUI199598   104,2 
39HEIKKINEN KalleFIN199995   103,6 
40CECON FrancescoITA200192,5   103,5 
40STRZINAR MarcelSLO200291   103,5 
42MARUSIAK YevhenUKR200094   102,7 
43RUPITSCH MarkusAUT199790   102,5 
44HAARE AndersNOR199993   101,7 
45BEDIR Muhammed AliTUR200096   101 
46ZHOU XiaoyangCHN200297   100,8 
47KRZAK JaroslawPOL200091,5   100,7 
48LEJSEK FrantisekCZE200294,5   100,6 
49VASSILYEV DanilKAZ200495,5   99,7 
50BELSHAW ErikUSA200494   98,7 
51MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU199993   97,2 
52NIZNIK Adam IIPOL200289,5   97,1 
53GALIANI MattiaITA200293   96,9 
54CONTAMINE MathisFRA200192   96,3 
55OESTVOLD BenjaminNOR200191,5   95,9 
56WESTERHEIM Oscar PNOR199691,5   93,3 
57CACINA Daniel AndreiROU200188   91 
58ZHEN WeijieCHN200388,5   87,7 
59DEAN DeckerUSA200087,5   86,8 
60BATBY AlessandroFRA200186,5   86,7 
60SONG QiwuCHN200187,5   86,7 
62HOLUB BenediktCZE200088,5   85,3 
63KINDLIMANN LarsSUI200084   85,2 
64SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200086   84,8 
65CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR199794   83 
65SELCER RadekCZE200183,5   83 
67HAUSER KrystofCZE200281,5   73,5 
68RYGL DavidCZE200582,5   71 
69VAVERKA PetrCZE200379   70,6 
70LYU YlxinCHN200077   59,6 
71KORCHUK AntonUKR200471   54,1