Frenstat   CZE   2021.08.13   COC
Continental Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 MASLE RokSLO2004    DSQ 
1POLASEK ViktorCZE1997104101  266,9 
2SCHWANN MikaAUT1999105,5102,5  266,2 
3RAIMUND PhilippGER2000100,5102  261 
4PRESECNIK JernejSLO2002103102  257,1 
5KOT MaciejPOL1991102,5102  256,7 
5URLAUB AndrewUSA2001101,5101,5  256,7 
7MUELLER MarkusAUT2002100,5102  255,9 
8RAINER StefanAUT199999102  252,2 
9PEDERSEN RobinNOR199610097,5  250,3 
10MALTSEV KevinEST200098105  248,6 
11STRZINAR MarcelSLO200210198,5  247,9 
12NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN199798,5100  247,8 
13WASEK PawelPOL199910195  246,3 
14ROTH LucaGER200010097  245,7 
15PILCH TomaszPOL200010098  245,3 
16JUROSZEK KacperPOL200199,599,5  244,6 
17SIEGEL DavidGER199697,597  243,3 
18SOUKUP MatthewCAN199710096,5  240,7 
19KOZISEK CestmirCZE19919699  240,6 
20LACKNER ThomasAUT199396,597  239,5 
21LEITNER ClemensAUT19989896,5  238,7 
22KRZAK JaroslawPOL20009696,5  237,4 
23RUPITSCH MarkusAUT199797,594,5  236,4 
24CECON FrancescoITA200198,595  235,4 
25BRESADOLA GiovanniITA20019695  234,2 
25FOUBERT ValentinFRA20029695,5  234,2 
27IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR199796,596,5  231,4 
28MOGEL ZakSLO200197,596,5  231,2 
29HAARE AndersNOR199997,596  231,1 
30INSAM AlexITA19979791,5  231 
31BAER MoritzGER199792,5   114 
32MERILAEINEN EetuFIN199796,5   113,8 
33VASSILYEV DanilKAZ200497   113,4 
34SAKALA FilipCZE199694   113,3 
35SCHULER AndreasSUI199592,5   112,8 
36OSTERC AljazSLO199994   111,8 
37KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR199394   111 
37NIZNIK Adam IIPOL200292   111 
39VASKUL AndriiUKR199994,5   109,3 
40FELDOREANU AndreiROU200094,5   108,9 
41HEIKKINEN KalleFIN199994,5   108,8 
41ZHOU XiaoyangCHN200296,5   108,8 
43BELSHAW ErikUSA200493   107,8 
44EKART TajSLO200493,5   107,2 
45MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU199993   106,5 
46HOLIK FrantisekCZE199893   106,4 
47HOLUB BenediktCZE200092   106,2 
48CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR199793   105,9 
49SELL AdrianGER199892   105,2 
50KINDLIMANN LarsSUI200091   104,7 
51BATBY AlessandroFRA200191,5   104,4 
52CACINA Daniel AndreiROU200190   103 
52LEJSEK FrantisekCZE200292   103 
54SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200088,5   101,6 
55DEAN DeckerUSA200090   101,2 
56OESTVOLD BenjaminNOR200188   99,4 
57MAERKL KilianGER200089   98,9 
58SONG QiwuCHN200189,5   97,6 
59BEDIR Muhammed AliTUR200087,5   96,4 
60WASSER YanickSUI200487,5   96,3 
61GALIANI MattiaITA200287,5   96,1 
62CONTAMINE MathisFRA200188,5   95 
63MARUSIAK YevhenUKR200086   93 
64WESTERHEIM Oscar PNOR199687   92,3 
65ZHEN WeijieCHN200384   85,4 
66KORCHUK AntonUKR200478   77,6 
67HAUSER KrystofCZE200279   76,7 
68RYGL DavidCZE200579,5   76,5 
69VAVERKA PetrCZE200379,5   76,3 
70LYU YlxinCHN200081   75,3 
71SIKOLA JakubCZE200174   66,4