Oberstdorf   GER   2021.03.04   MS   Q
World Ski Championshps

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
37URLAUB AndrewUSA2001108,594,9Q
38STURSA VojtechCZE1995105,590,5Q
39KORNILOV DenisRSF198610590,3Q
40KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR199310085,7Q
41KOZISEK CestmirCZE199110185,2Q
42FELDOREANU AndreiROU200010485,1Q
43NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN199710184,1Q
44SADREEV DanilRSF200310382,4Q
45MARUSIAK YevhenUKR200098,581,6Q
46NAZAROV MikhailRSF199497,579,5Q
47SAKALA FilipCZE199697,577,6Q
48LARSON CaseyUSA199894,577,2Q
49VASSILYEV DanilKAZ200492,573,6Q
50SOUKUP MatthewCAN199796,570,3Q
1KRAFT StefanAUT1993127143,5Q
2FORFANG Johann AndreNOR1995133,5142,2Q
3EISENBICHLER MarkusGER1991127,5140,8Q
4ZYLA PiotrPOL1987127140,7Q
5SATO KeiichiJPN1997128,5139,5Q
6PREVC PeterSLO1992129137,4Q
7HUBER DanielAUT1993127136,6Q
8KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN1996126136,2Q
9KUBACKI DawidPOL1990124135,2Q
10ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT1995130135Q
11LINDVIK MariusNOR1998126,5134,7Q
12GEIGER KarlGER1993125133,9Q
13STOCH KamilPOL1987121,5130,6Q
14DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI1991128129,9Q
15SATO YukiyaJPN1995123129,3Q
16JOHANSSON RobertNOR1990121,5128,5Q
17LANISEK AnzeSLO1996118,5127,7Q
18STEKALA AndrzejPOL1995121,5127,3Q
19FREUND SeverinGER1988122,5127Q
20TANDE Daniel AndreNOR1994120123,6Q
21PREVC CeneSLO1996119123,4Q
22PASCHKE PiusGER1990120,5121,6Q
23AIGRO ArttiEST1999123120,9Q
24KYTOESAHO NikoFIN1999119,5118,2Q
25BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN1991117115,1Q
26PAVLOVCIC BorSLO1998115114,9Q
27HAMANN MartinGER1997119,5114,7Q
28ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL1993115111,6Q
29TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ1999118111,3Q
30AMMANN SimonSUI1981113,5110,6Q
31PETER DominikSUI2001116,5110,4Q
32HOERL JanAUT1998107106,7Q
33KLIMOV EvgeniyRSF1994110106,6Q
34AALTO AnttiFIN1995109,5104,5Q
35POLASEK ViktorCZE1997110103,8Q
36KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN1991105,5100,6Q
 KORCHUK AntonUKR2004 DSQK 
 SCHULER AndreasSUI1995 DSQK 
51POHJOLA ArttuFIN200193,569,5 
52MALTSEV KevinEST20008766,2 
53CACINA Daniel AndreiROU200192,566 
54BELSHAW ErikUSA200492,564,3 
55DEAN DeckerUSA20008864 
56SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU20008963,5 
57MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU199989,558,7 
58DEVYATKIN NikitaKAZ199985,549,4 
59VASKUL AndriiUKR199977,542,4 
60MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ19948239,5