Chaikovsky   RUS   2021.03.25   PS/BBT   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
5RUPPRECHT AnnaGER199689,5098,8Q
6KLINEC EmaSLO199889,5097,8Q
7ROGELJ SpelaSLO199487,5095,6Q
8TAKANASHI SaraJPN199687,5095,1Q
9IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT198387,0094,3Q
10ITO YukiJPN199485,0094Q
11ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199686,5092,6Q
12EDER LisaAUT200186,0092,3Q
13AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS199186,0091,9Q
14HOELZL ChiaraAUT199785,5091,5Q
15BOGATAJ UrsaSLO199584,0091,2Q
16ULRICHOVA KlaraCZE200487,5088,1Q
17GOERLICH LuisaGER199884,0087Q
18SETO YukaJPN199782,5086,5Q
19SORSCHAG SophieAUT199883,5085,7Q
20KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199482,0084,1Q
21CLAIR JuliaFRA199482,5083,1Q
22PAGNIER JosephineFRA200278,5082,2Q
22BJOERSETH Thea MinyanNOR200380,5082,2Q
24MACHINYA IrmaRUS200282,0081,4Q
25HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199780,0080,8Q
26KOMAR KatraSLO200181,0079,5Q
27IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199378,5078,4Q
28RAUTIONAHO JennyFIN199675,5077,4Q
29FREITAG SelinaGER200179,0076,7Q
29SEYFARTH JulianeGER199080,5076,7Q
31STROEM Anna OdineNOR199874,5075,6Q
32FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199574,0074,2Q
33HESSLER PaulineGER199876,5073,3Q
33INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199778,0073,3Q
35STRATE AbigailCAN200177,0073,2Q
36TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199876,0073Q
37REPINC ZUPANCIC JernejaSLO200276,0071,8Q
38PROKOPIEVA KristinaRUS200077,5071,7Q
39IAKOVLEVA MariiaRUS199978,5070,8Q
40MOKHOVA ElizavetaRUS200377,5069Q
1KRAMER MaritaAUT200198,50119,3Q
2KRIZNAR NikaSLO200089,00105,4Q
3OPSETH SiljeNOR199992,00104,8Q
4MARUYAMA NozomiJPN199888,50101,3Q
41JENCOVA VeronikaCZE200474,5065,9 
42KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS199873,5065,7 
43BELSHAW AnnikaUSA200271,0063,3 
44BERGER FridaNOR200470,5056,2 
45SUBBOTINA AnastasiiaRUS200473,0056,1 
46SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS200270,5054,3 
47PTACKOVA StepankaCZE200265,5054 
48LUSSI NinaUSA199471,5053,7 
49SANKEY LoganUSA199869,0053,3 
50HOFFMANN AnnaUSA200067,5052,1 
51LOUTITT AlexandraCAN200469,0051,9 
52BARANTCEVA AleksandraRUS200168,0051,7 
53NORSTEDT AstridSWE200164,5049 
54BORODINA AlinaRUS200266,0048,5 
55EILERS NatalieCAN199863,5037,3 
56MAURER NicoleCAN200061,5035,5 
57PISKUNOVA KseniiaRUS200461,5032,7