Nizhny Tagil   RUS   2021.03.21   PS/BBT   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
19STRATE AbigailCAN200188,5098,9Q
20CLAIR JuliaFRA199484,0098Q
21KOMAR KatraSLO200186,5097,8Q
22SEYFARTH JulianeGER199085,5097,6Q
23BOGATAJ UrsaSLO199585,5095,7Q
24RAUTIONAHO JennyFIN199685,0095,4Q
25HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199782,5095Q
26TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199880,5094,8Q
27SETO YukaJPN199779,5093,6Q
28KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199482,0092,2Q
29ULRICHOVA KlaraCZE200481,5091,6Q
30REPINC ZUPANCIC JernejaSLO200281,5090,9Q
31INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199782,5089,6Q
32FREITAG SelinaGER200182,5088,8Q
33HESSLER PaulineGER199878,5087,9Q
34EDER LisaAUT200181,5087,5Q
35PROKOPIEVA KristinaRUS200072,5086,9Q
36KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS199882,0086,7Q
37BELSHAW AnnikaUSA200279,5082,9Q
38SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS200279,0081,9Q
39MARUYAMA NozomiJPN199871,0080,7Q
39IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199376,0080,7Q
1KRAMER MaritaAUT200199,50122,6Q
2OPSETH SiljeNOR199994,50115,7Q
3KLINEC EmaSLO199893,00114,7Q
4ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199692,00112,8Q
5ITO YukiJPN199485,50111,7Q
6IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT198390,50111,3Q
7ROGELJ SpelaSLO199490,00110,1Q
8AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS199188,50109,4Q
9TAKANASHI SaraJPN199689,50109,3Q
10RUPPRECHT AnnaGER199692,00108,9Q
11PAGNIER JosephineFRA200287,00108,4Q
12STROEM Anna OdineNOR199889,00106,4Q
13KRIZNAR NikaSLO200087,00106,3Q
13SORSCHAG SophieAUT199887,00106,3Q
13BJOERSETH Thea MinyanNOR200390,50106,3Q
16HOELZL ChiaraAUT199787,50102,8Q
17GOERLICH LuisaGER199888,50102,1Q
18MACHINYA IrmaRUS200282,50102Q
41FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199572,5079 
42EILERS NatalieCAN199873,5071,9 
42BERGER FridaNOR200478,0071,9 
44LUSSI NinaUSA199473,0070 
45GERAGHTY-MOATS TaraUSA199371,5069,4 
46JENCOVA VeronikaCZE200467,0066,9 
47SANKEY LoganUSA199871,0065,6 
48PTACKOVA StepankaCZE200274,5065,5 
49LOUTITT AlexandraCAN200469,5060,7 
50MAURER NicoleCAN200064,0045,7 
51NORSTEDT AstridSWE200161,0043,5