Rasnov   ROU   2021.02.19   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
27ULRICHOVA KlaraCZE200485,5098,5Q
28MACHINYA IrmaRUS200287,5096,2Q
29FREITAG SelinaGER200186,0095,3Q
30SETO YukaJPN199784,0094,8Q
31MALSINER JessicaITA200284,0094,4Q
32TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199884,0094,3Q
33GOERLICH LuisaGER199885,0093,3Q
34SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS200281,0091Q
35TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL200180,5090Q
36IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199382,0088,8Q
37KONDERLA NicolePOL200180,5088,3Q
38HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199780,5087,9Q
39REISCH AgnesGER199979,0087,5Q
40KARPIEL KamilaPOL200178,0084,9Q
1OPSETH SiljeNOR199997,00132,8Q
2TAKANASHI SaraJPN199696,50129,7Q
3KRIZNAR NikaSLO200094,50129,3Q
4KLINEC EmaSLO199889,50121,8Q
5PINKELNIG EvaAUT198896,00120,3Q
6LUNDBY MarenNOR199490,00119,2Q
7AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS199194,00119,1Q
8BOGATAJ UrsaSLO199595,00118,5Q
9ITO YukiJPN199490,50116Q
10HOELZL ChiaraAUT199790,00115,5Q
11ROGELJ SpelaSLO199494,50115,3Q
12BRECL JernejaSLO200191,00115,2Q
13BJOERSETH Thea MinyanNOR200390,00113,9Q
14IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT198389,00113,4Q
15CLAIR JuliaFRA199492,00111,9Q
16MARUYAMA NozomiJPN199889,00111,5Q
17PROKOPIEVA KristinaRUS200089,50110,1Q
18SORSCHAG SophieAUT199887,50108,4Q
19MALSINER LaraITA200091,00107,3Q
20RUPPRECHT AnnaGER199686,00105,4Q
20INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199788,50105,4Q
22EDER LisaAUT200186,50104,6Q
23STROEM Anna OdineNOR199888,50104,5Q
24KOMAR KatraSLO200187,50104,4Q
25PAGNIER JosephineFRA200287,50103,1Q
26KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199488,00102,4Q
41RAJDA KingaPOL200077,5084,7 
42STRATE AbigailCAN200176,5081,8 
43BELSHAW AnnikaUSA200277,5081 
44MORAT LucileFRA200175,5076,9 
45HOFFMANN AnnaUSA200076,0075,7 
46JONES PaigeUSA200273,0073,8 
47SANKEY LoganUSA199873,0073 
48PRZYBYLA WiktoriaPOL200474,0072,7 
49SZWAB JoannaPOL199774,0069,7 
50AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA199770,5068 
51EILERS NatalieCAN199870,5066,3 
52LUSSI NinaUSA199469,5063,4 
53PEKHA DayanaKAZ200168,0056,7