Rasnov   ROU   2021.02.18   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
17HOELZL ChiaraAUT199783,5099,6Q
18MARUYAMA NozomiJPN199884,0098,8Q
19MACHINYA IrmaRUS200285,0098,1Q
20MALSINER JessicaITA200283,0098Q
21MALSINER LaraITA200083,0097,7Q
22ITO YukiJPN199483,0097,4Q
23BRECL JernejaSLO200184,0097,2Q
24GOERLICH LuisaGER199883,0095,7Q
25FREITAG SelinaGER200181,5094,6Q
26TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199881,0094,3Q
27PROKOPIEVA KristinaRUS200081,0091,5Q
28ULRICHOVA KlaraCZE200480,5091,3Q
29SETO YukaJPN199780,0091,1Q
30SORSCHAG SophieAUT199881,0090,2Q
31PAGNIER JosephineFRA200280,0089,1Q
32HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199780,0088Q
33STRATE AbigailCAN200180,5087,9Q
34KARPIEL KamilaPOL200180,0087,2Q
35SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS200278,0085,7Q
36TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL200178,0085,2Q
37REISCH AgnesGER199976,5082,8Q
38KOMAR KatraSLO200178,0082,4Q
39BELSHAW AnnikaUSA200276,5081,3Q
40MORAT LucileFRA200178,0079,4Q
1KRIZNAR NikaSLO200096,00123,5Q
2OPSETH SiljeNOR199991,00118,3Q
3LUNDBY MarenNOR199493,50117,8Q
4KLINEC EmaSLO199891,00115,7Q
5TAKANASHI SaraJPN199691,50115,4Q
6IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT198391,00112,7Q
7BJOERSETH Thea MinyanNOR200390,50112,3Q
8EDER LisaAUT200188,50111,7Q
9AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS199190,00109Q
10BOGATAJ UrsaSLO199590,50106,8Q
11KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199486,00106,1Q
12CLAIR JuliaFRA199489,00105,8Q
13INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199785,50104,8Q
14PINKELNIG EvaAUT198886,00104,7Q
15RUPPRECHT AnnaGER199686,00103,2Q
16STROEM Anna OdineNOR199885,50100,1Q
 ROGELJ SpelaSLO1994 DSQK 
41HOFFMANN AnnaUSA200077,5078,9 
42SZWAB JoannaPOL199772,0075,9 
43JONES PaigeUSA200272,5075 
44SANKEY LoganUSA199873,0074,1 
45IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199372,5073,7 
46RAJDA KingaPOL200072,0071 
47AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA199770,0070,9 
48KONDERLA NicolePOL200169,5070 
49PRZYBYLA WiktoriaPOL200469,0062,7 
50EILERS NatalieCAN199868,0060,3 
51LUSSI NinaUSA199468,0058,3 
52PEKHA DayanaKAZ200162,0045,8