Hinzenbach   AUT   2021.02.07   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
19STROEM Anna OdineNOR199882,5099,6Q
20AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS199183,0099,3Q
21EDER LisaAUT200182,5098,8Q
22PROKOPIEVA KristinaRUS200083,5098,7Q
23RUPPRECHT AnnaGER199684,5097,5Q
24IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199382,5096,7Q
24MALSINER JessicaITA200283,0096,7Q
26VOGT CarinaGER199278,0092,9Q
27TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199879,5092,2Q
28KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199477,5092Q
29KOMAR KatraSLO200179,0091,8Q
29SORSCHAG SophieAUT199881,5091,8Q
31ITO YukiJPN199477,5090,7Q
32MACHINYA IrmaRUS200278,5088,9Q
33SETO YukaJPN199777,0088,7Q
34SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS200276,5087,5Q
35RAUTIONAHO JennyFIN199677,5086,8Q
35BRECL JernejaSLO200178,0086,8Q
37HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199776,0084,9Q
38RAJDA KingaPOL200075,5081,7Q
39VOROS ViragHUN199975,5080,4Q
40REISCH AgnesGER199973,5080Q
1TAKANASHI SaraJPN199688,00120Q
2KRIZNAR NikaSLO200085,50115,4Q
3KRAMER MaritaAUT200189,50115Q
4IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT198387,00109,5Q
5MALSINER LaraITA200086,50108,6Q
6OPSETH SiljeNOR199983,00107,9Q
7ROGELJ SpelaSLO199484,50106,9Q
8HOELZL ChiaraAUT199785,00106,1Q
9BOGATAJ UrsaSLO199587,50106Q
9MARUYAMA NozomiJPN199888,00106Q
11LUNDBY MarenNOR199483,50105,9Q
12KLINEC EmaSLO199880,50105,6Q
13BJOERSETH Thea MinyanNOR200385,00104,3Q
14KVANDAL Eirin MariaNOR200184,50103Q
15ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199684,50102,6Q
16PAGNIER JosephineFRA200284,00101,2Q
17CLAIR JuliaFRA199481,50100,4Q
18MUEHLBACHER JuliaAUT200482,50100,3Q
41STRATE AbigailCAN200173,0079,1 
42BARANTCEVA AleksandraRUS200173,5078,4 
43GOERLICH LuisaGER199872,5077,4 
44INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199771,0077 
45FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199573,5076,9 
46AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA199773,0076 
47SEYFARTH JulianeGER199070,5075,8 
48SZWAB JoannaPOL199772,5075,4 
48PTACKOVA StepankaCZE200273,0075,4 
50HOFFMANN AnnaUSA200072,0071,1 
51JONES PaigeUSA200270,0069,3 
52SANKEY LoganUSA199869,5068 
53BELSHAW AnnikaUSA200269,5067,5 
54EILERS NatalieCAN199871,0066,8 
55NORSTEDT AstridSWE200167,5064,6 
56BODNARCHUK NatashaCAN199865,5059,4 
57LUSSI NinaUSA199465,5059 
58AMBROSI MartinaITA200164,5058,4 
59MAURER NicoleCAN200062,0051 
60MACUGA SamanthaUSA200162,5050,3 
61PEKHA DayanaKAZ200161,5049