Hinzenbach   AUT   2021.02.06   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
23PAGNIER JosephineFRA200280,0099,1Q
24ULRICHOVA KlaraCZE200482,5098,9Q
25MALSINER JessicaITA200281,5096,6Q
25KVANDAL Eirin MariaNOR200189,5096,6Q
27RAUTIONAHO JennyFIN199681,0095,2Q
28HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199781,0094,9Q
29TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL200182,0094,8Q
30EDER LisaAUT200178,0094,7Q
31SETO YukaJPN199780,0094,6Q
32KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199477,0092,5Q
32WIEGELE HannahAUT200178,5092,5Q
34RAJDA KingaPOL200079,5091,7Q
35KOMAR KatraSLO200179,5090,6Q
36GOERLICH LuisaGER199876,5089,5Q
36INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199778,0089,5Q
38MUEHLBACHER JuliaAUT200477,5089,2Q
39PROKOPIEVA KristinaRUS200077,5088,3Q
40SANKEY LoganUSA199876,5088Q
1TAKANASHI SaraJPN199687,50120,5Q
2KRIZNAR NikaSLO200088,00119,3Q
3ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199687,00116,5Q
4LUNDBY MarenNOR199487,50114,7Q
5OPSETH SiljeNOR199987,50114,4Q
6KRAMER MaritaAUT200187,50113,6Q
7CLAIR JuliaFRA199484,50112,5Q
8AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS199186,00111,5Q
9ROGELJ SpelaSLO199487,50111,4Q
10BOGATAJ UrsaSLO199587,50109,9Q
11KLINEC EmaSLO199884,50109,6Q
12MARUYAMA NozomiJPN199886,50108,6Q
13IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT198386,00108,4Q
14HOELZL ChiaraAUT199783,00106,7Q
15VOGT CarinaGER199283,50103,6Q
16RUPPRECHT AnnaGER199683,50103,1Q
17SORSCHAG SophieAUT199882,50102,9Q
18TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199886,50102,3Q
19BJOERSETH Thea MinyanNOR200381,00101,9Q
20IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199388,00101,5Q
21STROEM Anna OdineNOR199881,50101,2Q
22BRECL JernejaSLO200182,50101,1Q
 MALSINER LaraITA2000 DSQK 
41REISCH AgnesGER199975,5087,8 
42SEYFARTH JulianeGER199074,5087,7 
43SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS200275,5086 
44STRATE AbigailCAN200176,0085,2 
45MACHINYA IrmaRUS200279,5084,8 
46MOHARITSCH VanessaAUT200275,0084,3 
47KARPIEL KamilaPOL200176,0084 
48JONES PaigeUSA200275,5083,4 
49PTACKOVA StepankaCZE200273,5080,6 
50ITO YukiJPN199472,5078,8 
51SZWAB JoannaPOL199773,0078,3 
52AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA199771,5077,6 
53PRZYBYLA WiktoriaPOL200472,5076,7 
54VOROS ViragHUN199971,5075,1 
54KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS199873,0075,1 
56HOFFMANN AnnaUSA200070,0072,1 
57FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199569,5071 
58AMBROSI MartinaITA200170,0070,4 
59ELLMAUER KatharinaAUT200070,5070,2 
60BELSHAW AnnikaUSA200268,5068,3 
61LUSSI NinaUSA199468,5065,9 
62KOTHBAUER SophieAUT200367,0064,5 
63PEKHA DayanaKAZ200164,5061,1 
64NORSTEDT AstridSWE200165,5060,4 
65KONDERLA NicolePOL200165,0058,4 
66BODNARCHUK NatashaCAN199861,0049,5 
67EILERS NatalieCAN199861,5048,7 
68MACUGA SamanthaUSA200159,5048 
69MAURER NicoleCAN200060,5047,1