Hinzenbach   AUT   2021.02.05   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
19TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199881,0097,9Q
20MALSINER JessicaITA200280,0097,6Q
21MUEHLBACHER JuliaAUT200479,0095,3Q
22OPSETH SiljeNOR199977,5093,3Q
23STROEM Anna OdineNOR199876,0092,3Q
24TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL200176,5091,7Q
25PAGNIER JosephineFRA200275,5091,2Q
26PROKOPIEVA KristinaRUS200075,5090,6Q
27KOMAR KatraSLO200175,5089,7Q
28SETO YukaJPN199776,0089,1Q
29HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199775,0087Q
30GOERLICH LuisaGER199874,0086,8Q
31RAJDA KingaPOL200074,5086,2Q
31RAUTIONAHO JennyFIN199674,5086,2Q
33IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199373,5085,6Q
34RUPPRECHT AnnaGER199674,0085,2Q
35INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199773,5084,2Q
36SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS200274,0084,1Q
37KONDERLA NicolePOL200172,5083,8Q
38KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS199873,5083Q
39REISCH AgnesGER199973,0082,4Q
40JONES PaigeUSA200273,5082Q
1TAKANASHI SaraJPN199690,50121,4Q
2KRIZNAR NikaSLO200088,50116,4Q
3KLINEC EmaSLO199886,50114,8Q
4KRAMER MaritaAUT200185,50112Q
5KVANDAL Eirin MariaNOR200185,00111,7Q
6IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT198383,50110,4Q
7BRECL JernejaSLO200185,50107,3Q
8ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199681,50106Q
9BOGATAJ UrsaSLO199582,50105,4Q
10HOELZL ChiaraAUT199781,00104,3Q
11AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS199182,00104,2Q
12SORSCHAG SophieAUT199881,00103,8Q
13MARUYAMA NozomiJPN199881,50101,2Q
14ROGELJ SpelaSLO199481,00101,1Q
15EDER LisaAUT200182,00100,9Q
16CLAIR JuliaFRA199480,50100,7Q
17VOGT CarinaGER199281,00100,3Q
18KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199481,50100Q
 BJOERSETH Thea MinyanNOR2003 DSQK 
 ITO YukiJPN1994 DSQK 
 MALSINER LaraITA2000 DSQK 
41ULRICHOVA KlaraCZE200472,0080,9 
42MOHARITSCH VanessaAUT200271,0080,5 
43SEYFARTH JulianeGER199071,5080 
44STRATE AbigailCAN200171,5079,9 
45WIEGELE HannahAUT200170,0079,8 
46FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199568,0076,7 
46AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA199770,5076,7 
48KARPIEL KamilaPOL200170,5075,3 
49BELSHAW AnnikaUSA200267,5074,4 
50SANKEY LoganUSA199868,5072,8 
51HOFFMANN AnnaUSA200069,0072 
52NORSTEDT AstridSWE200166,5068,3 
53BARANTCEVA AleksandraRUS200165,5068,2 
54ELLMAUER KatharinaAUT200066,0064,9 
54PTACKOVA StepankaCZE200266,0064,9 
56VOROS ViragHUN199965,5064,5 
57LUSSI NinaUSA199465,0064,3 
58PRZYBYLA WiktoriaPOL200465,0062,8 
59KOTHBAUER SophieAUT200363,0061 
60AMBROSI MartinaITA200162,5058,7 
61EILERS NatalieCAN199863,5057,9 
62BODNARCHUK NatashaCAN199860,0054,9 
63SZWAB JoannaPOL199761,5053,3 
64MAURER NicoleCAN200057,0047,4 
65MACUGA SamanthaUSA200155,5041,3 
66PEKHA DayanaKAZ200154,0036,2