Titisee-Neustadt   GER   2021.01.31   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
27INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE1997118,5098Q
28FREITAG SelinaGER2001117,0096,8Q
29TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS1998118,5095,6Q
30MALSINER LaraITA2000114,0093,2Q
31RAJDA KingaPOL2000116,5091,9Q
32RUPPRECHT AnnaGER1996113,5091Q
33KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN1994114,5090,1Q
34SETO YukaJPN1997112,0087Q
35MACHINYA IrmaRUS2002111,0086,3Q
36HARALAMBIE DanielaROU1997113,5085,7Q
37REISCH AgnesGER1999110,0082,9Q
38KONDERLA NicolePOL2001110,5082,3Q
39RAUTIONAHO JennyFIN1996109,0081,6Q
40ROGELJ SpelaSLO1994110,5080,8Q
1OPSETH SiljeNOR1999134,50144,6Q
2KRAMER MaritaAUT2001135,50141,2Q
3KRIZNAR NikaSLO2000136,00139,5Q
4ITO YukiJPN1994137,00135,7Q
5KLINEC EmaSLO1998129,50135,6Q
6IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT1983132,50134,5Q
7TAKANASHI SaraJPN1996132,50134,2Q
8LUNDBY MarenNOR1994127,00127,8Q
9HOELZL ChiaraAUT1997130,00124,6Q
9AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS1991133,50124,6Q
11KVANDAL Eirin MariaNOR2001126,50121,9Q
12ALTHAUS KatharinaGER1996124,50120,1Q
13BOGATAJ UrsaSLO1995126,50118,1Q
14STROEM Anna OdineNOR1998127,50118Q
15BJOERSETH Thea MinyanNOR2003125,50116,4Q
16SORSCHAG SophieAUT1998129,00114,4Q
17BRECL JernejaSLO2001125,50113,2Q
18SEYFARTH JulianeGER1990126,00111,7Q
19CLAIR JuliaFRA1994124,00111,1Q
20IWABUCHI KaoriJPN1993126,00109,5Q
21SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS2002123,00108,4Q
22MALSINER JessicaITA2002121,50108Q
23EDER LisaAUT2001120,50107Q
24MARUYAMA NozomiJPN1998122,00104,6Q
25PAGNIER JosephineFRA2002122,50103,6Q
26TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL2001120,50100,7Q
41WUERTH SvenjaGER1993108,5080,2 
42GOERLICH LuisaGER1998107,0078,7 
43STRATE AbigailCAN2001107,0076,2 
44KARPIEL KamilaPOL2001106,0069,8 
45KOMAR KatraSLO2001103,0067 
46HESSLER PaulineGER1998100,0065,6 
47JONES PaigeUSA2002100,0058,4 
48SZWAB JoannaPOL199796,5056,7 
49BELSHAW AnnikaUSA200296,5056,5 
50FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199593,0053,5 
50PTACKOVA StepankaCZE200294,5053,5 
52NORSTEDT AstridSWE200194,5051,4 
53HOFFMANN AnnaUSA200091,0046,8 
54SANKEY LoganUSA199891,5045,6 
55EILERS NatalieCAN199884,5034,2 
56BODNARCHUK NatashaCAN199880,0026,4 
57MACUGA SamanthaUSA200178,0020,8 
58MAURER NicoleCAN200078,0018,9