Titisee-Neustadt   GER   2021.01.30   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
15AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS1991118,0096,9Q
16STROEM Anna OdineNOR1998116,0095,1Q
17IWABUCHI KaoriJPN1993116,5092,7Q
18MALSINER LaraITA2000114,0090,2Q
19EDER LisaAUT2001113,0088,2Q
20SETO YukaJPN1997113,0087,7Q
21HOELZL ChiaraAUT1997113,0086,7Q
22MALSINER JessicaITA2002111,0085,8Q
23PAGNIER JosephineFRA2002111,0085,5Q
24MACHINYA IrmaRUS2002113,5084,4Q
25RUPPRECHT AnnaGER1996107,0083,9Q
26TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL2001109,0082,5Q
27MARUYAMA NozomiJPN1998111,5082,4Q
28SORSCHAG SophieAUT1998105,5080,4Q
29RAJDA KingaPOL2000109,0078,3Q
29WUERTH SvenjaGER1993110,0078,3Q
31INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE1997108,5078Q
32SEYFARTH JulianeGER1990108,0077,9Q
33TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS1998110,0077,8Q
34STRATE AbigailCAN2001107,0077,3Q
35REISCH AgnesGER1999105,5074,3Q
36KOMAR KatraSLO2001103,5071,4Q
36SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS2002105,0071,4Q
38KARPIEL KamilaPOL2001103,0069,5Q
39KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN1994100,5069Q
40KONDERLA NicolePOL2001102,5065,4Q
1KRAMER MaritaAUT2001130,00134,3Q
2OPSETH SiljeNOR1999138,00129,2Q
3KLINEC EmaSLO1998128,00121,4Q
4LUNDBY MarenNOR1994124,50118Q
5BRECL JernejaSLO2001128,00117,3Q
6KVANDAL Eirin MariaNOR2001125,50115,7Q
7KRIZNAR NikaSLO2000121,50114,1Q
8IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT1983121,00110,9Q
9ITO YukiJPN1994126,00109,3Q
10ALTHAUS KatharinaGER1996119,00108,9Q
11BJOERSETH Thea MinyanNOR2003121,50104,8Q
12BOGATAJ UrsaSLO1995118,00104Q
13TAKANASHI SaraJPN1996115,00103,5Q
14CLAIR JuliaFRA1994120,50103,3Q
 HESSLER PaulineGER1998 DSQK 
 RAUTIONAHO JennyFIN1996 DSQK 
55BODNARCHUK NatashaCAN199873,009,2 
56MACUGA SamanthaUSA200173,008,7 
41FREITAG SelinaGER2001102,5065 
42HOFFMANN AnnaUSA200098,5059,3 
43SZWAB JoannaPOL199796,0059 
44HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199796,0057,9 
45BELSHAW AnnikaUSA200298,0057,8 
46PTACKOVA StepankaCZE200296,0054,7 
47FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199596,0052,7 
48ROGELJ SpelaSLO199494,0051,5 
49JONES PaigeUSA200296,0049,6 
50GOERLICH LuisaGER199894,5047,8 
51SANKEY LoganUSA199889,0044,6 
52EILERS NatalieCAN199884,5030,3 
53NORSTEDT AstridSWE200184,0028,8 
54MAURER NicoleCAN200077,0017,1