Ljubno   SLO   2021.01.22   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
1OPSETH SiljeNOR199989,50127,4Q
2KRIZNAR NikaSLO200093,50126Q
3BOGATAJ UrsaSLO199590,50125,9Q
4LUNDBY MarenNOR199493,00125,7Q
5KLINEC EmaSLO199887,00124,9Q
6TAKANASHI SaraJPN199690,00124,2Q
7ROGELJ SpelaSLO199490,00122,8Q
8KRAMER MaritaAUT200187,00120,9Q
9EDER LisaAUT200184,00119Q
10IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT198389,50118,1Q
11KVANDAL Eirin MariaNOR200184,50117,4Q
12BJOERSETH Thea MinyanNOR200383,00117Q
13ULRICHOVA KlaraCZE200483,00115,7Q
14HOELZL ChiaraAUT199783,00115,4Q
15ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199682,50114,8Q
15CLAIR JuliaFRA199483,50114,8Q
17MACHINYA IrmaRUS200283,50114,2Q
18STROEM Anna OdineNOR199881,50113,9Q
19MALSINER LaraITA200081,00113,3Q
20VOGT CarinaGER199281,50113,1Q
21ITO YukiJPN199483,00112,6Q
22TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199882,50110,8Q
23SORSCHAG SophieAUT199882,00110Q
24MARUYAMA NozomiJPN199878,00107,5Q
25RAJDA KingaPOL200082,50107,2Q
26KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199481,00106,8Q
27MALSINER JessicaITA200279,50106,5Q
28VETRIH NikaSLO200380,50105,1Q
29KOMAR KatraSLO200179,50104,9Q
29RUPPRECHT AnnaGER199681,50104,9Q
31AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA199779,00103Q
32AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS199180,50102,8Q
33STRATE AbigailCAN200180,50102,3Q
34RAUTIONAHO JennyFIN199680,50102Q
35GOERLICH LuisaGER199877,50101,4Q
35KARPIEL KamilaPOL200178,50101,4Q
37JONES PaigeUSA200276,00101,2Q
38KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS199877,00100,7Q
39FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199579,50100,2Q
40REPINC ZUPANCIC JernejaSLO200275,50100Q
 BRECL JernejaSLO2001 DSQK 
 LUSSI NinaUSA1994 DSQK 
 PAGNIER JosephineFRA2002 DSQK 
 SEYFARTH JulianeGER1990 DSQK 
41FREITAG SelinaGER200177,0099,7 
42TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL200176,0099,2 
43PROKOPIEVA KristinaRUS200076,0099,1 
43MUEHLBACHER JuliaAUT200476,5099,1 
45SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS200279,0098,3 
46INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199774,5098 
47HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199773,5092,5 
48SETO YukaJPN199771,0091,4 
49IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199375,5090,4 
50VTIC MajaSLO198871,5090,2 
51WESTMAN FridaSWE200168,0089,6 
52PRZYBYLA WiktoriaPOL200469,0088,1 
53HOFFMANN AnnaUSA200071,0087,4 
54MORAT LucileFRA200167,0087,1 
55BELSHAW AnnikaUSA200271,0085,4 
56TERVAHARTIALA JuliaFIN200269,0083,5 
56MARKUTA KatjaSLO200172,5083,5 
58SZWAB JoannaPOL199770,0082,5 
59PESATOVA ZdenkaCZE199971,0080,1 
60SANKEY LoganUSA199868,5079,7 
61JENCOVA VeronikaCZE200467,0079,5 
62PTACKOVA StepankaCZE200269,0079,4 
63LOGAR LaraSLO200368,5079 
64MAZI PiaSLO200266,5078,1 
65EILERS NatalieCAN199863,0077 
66NORSTEDT AstridSWE200166,0076,2 
67PYLYPCHUK TetyanaUKR200468,0074,9 
68KONDERLA NicolePOL200167,5074,2 
69MAURER NicoleCAN200062,5073,2 
70MACUGA SamanthaUSA200164,0071,8 
71BODNARCHUK NatashaCAN199866,0071,3 
72VOROS ViragHUN199966,5069,1