Ramsau   AUT   2020.12.17   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
30REISCH AgnesGER199981,5099,6Q
31KOMAR KatraSLO200182,0098Q
32RAJDA KingaPOL200081,0097,8Q
33KVANDAL Eirin MariaNOR200182,0096,9Q
34MALSINER ManuelaITA199778,5096Q
35KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199479,0095,4Q
36IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199380,5094,8Q
37KARPIEL KamilaPOL200179,0094,1Q
38AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA199779,5093,7Q
39MUEHLBACHER JuliaAUT200478,5093,3Q
40BELSHAW AnnikaUSA200278,5092,7Q
1KRAMER MaritaAUT200193,50128,1Q
2KRIZNAR NikaSLO200093,00120,8Q
3IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT198389,00116,2Q
4LUNDBY MarenNOR199489,00116Q
5BOGATAJ UrsaSLO199591,00115,6Q
6PAGNIER JosephineFRA200287,50114,1Q
7TAKANASHI SaraJPN199688,00113,8Q
8EDER LisaAUT200187,00112,9Q
9STROEM Anna OdineNOR199887,00112,6Q
10SORSCHAG SophieAUT199888,00112Q
11HOELZL ChiaraAUT199786,50111,7Q
12FREITAG SelinaGER200187,50111,5Q
13MACHINYA IrmaRUS200288,00110,8Q
14CLAIR JuliaFRA199486,50110Q
15OPSETH SiljeNOR199984,00108,4Q
16BJOERSETH Thea MinyanNOR200385,50108,1Q
17MALSINER LaraITA200084,50107,2Q
18SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS200284,00105,7Q
19RUPPRECHT AnnaGER199683,50105,6Q
20ITO YukiJPN199483,50105,5Q
21ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199683,00104,9Q
22SEYFARTH JulianeGER199082,50103,8Q
23ULRICHOVA KlaraCZE200482,00102,1Q
24MARUYAMA NozomiJPN199882,00102Q
24GOERLICH LuisaGER199884,00102Q
26BRECL JernejaSLO200183,00101,9Q
27AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS199181,50101,8Q
28ROGELJ SpelaSLO199482,50100,9Q
29TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199882,50100,6Q
 HARALAMBIE DanielaROU1997 DSQK 
41KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS199877,0092 
42MALSINER JessicaITA200277,0090,8 
43FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199578,5089,4 
44INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199776,5088,8 
45RAUTIONAHO JennyFIN199677,0088,6 
46MORAT LucileFRA200176,5088,1 
47TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL200175,0086,1 
48VTIC MajaSLO198875,5085,8 
49SETO YukaJPN199775,0085,7 
50KONDERLA NicolePOL200176,0083,5 
51SANKEY LoganUSA199874,0082,7 
52SZWAB JoannaPOL199772,0079,8 
53NORSTEDT AstridSWE200173,0079,7 
54PROKOPIEVA KristinaRUS200074,5078,5 
55HOFFMANN AnnaUSA200071,0072,6 
56JONES PaigeUSA200270,5072 
57JENCOVA VeronikaCZE200472,5071,5 
58PTACKOVA StepankaCZE200267,5067,1 
59PYLYPCHUK TetyanaUKR200468,0066,1 
60LUSSI NinaUSA199468,0065,5 
61VOROS ViragHUN199963,0056,1