Oberstdorf   GER   2021.02.24   MS   Q
World Ski Championshps

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
30INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199786,0098,9Q
31KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199485,5098,7Q
32VOGT CarinaGER199284,5097Q
33PAGNIER JosephineFRA200285,0096,4Q
34STRATE AbigailCAN200182,0094,5Q
35WESTMAN FridaSWE200183,0091,6Q
36FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199578,5083,8Q
37BELSHAW AnnikaUSA200277,0081,4Q
38JONES PaigeUSA200273,5074,9Q
39RAJDA KingaPOL200074,5073,1Q
40EILERS NatalieCAN199875,0072,4Q
1TAKANASHI SaraJPN1996103,00142,6Q
2KRAMER MaritaAUT2001101,50140,1Q
3KLINEC EmaSLO199898,00135,4Q
4BRECL JernejaSLO2001102,00135Q
5KRIZNAR NikaSLO200098,50130,7Q
6IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT198395,00129,4Q
7BJOERSETH Thea MinyanNOR2003101,00129Q
8OPSETH SiljeNOR199997,00128,8Q
9SORSCHAG SophieAUT199898,50127,2Q
10ITO YukiJPN199499,00126,5Q
11LUNDBY MarenNOR199491,00125,8Q
12AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRSF199193,50124,2Q
13MALSINER LaraITA200098,00122,7Q
14MALSINER JessicaITA200296,50122,4Q
15RUPPRECHT AnnaGER199696,50119,9Q
16CLAIR JuliaFRA199495,50117,8Q
17STROEM Anna OdineNOR199895,50117,5Q
18BOGATAJ UrsaSLO199591,50117,3Q
19ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199690,00114,3Q
20MARUYAMA NozomiJPN199893,50113,2Q
21PINKELNIG EvaAUT198893,00111,8Q
22PROKOPIEVA KristinaRSF200089,00107,6Q
23MACHINYA IrmaRSF200290,00105,9Q
24RAUTIONAHO JennyFIN199689,00105,4Q
25TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL200187,50105Q
26SETO YukaJPN199788,00104,8Q
27HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199788,50102,8Q
28TIKHONOVA SofiaRSF199888,00102,7Q
29SEYFARTH JulianeGER199086,00102,6Q
41VOROS ViragHUN199973,5072,1 
42PTACKOVA StepankaCZE200271,5067,9 
42KARPIEL KamilaPOL200172,0067,9 
44HOFFMANN AnnaUSA200070,0067 
45TERVAHARTIALA JuliaFIN200271,5066,9 
46LOUTITT AlexandraCAN200471,0066,1 
47KONDERLA NicolePOL200170,0065,7 
48SANKEY LoganUSA199873,0065,5 
48ULRICHOVA KlaraCZE200473,0065,5 
50JENCOVA VeronikaCZE200471,0063,6 
51BODNARCHUK NatashaCAN199871,0062,6 
52TRAMBITAS Andreea DianaROU200062,5050,9 
53FOLEA Delia AnamariaROU200462,5048,3 
54NORSTEDT AstridSWE200164,5048,1 
55PEKHA DayanaKAZ200160,5040,5 
56PYLYPCHUK TetyanaUKR200459,5040,1 
57MITU-COSCA AlessiaROU200458,5038,1