Oberstdorf   GER   2021.02.26   MS   Q
World Ski Championshps

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
49MORODER DanielITA20028797,5Q
50SAKALA FilipCZE199688,597,4Q
50VASSILYEV DanilKAZ200488,597,4Q
1GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR1996105,5144,2Q
2LANISEK AnzeSLO1996103137,4Q
3KRAFT StefanAUT1993101,5134,4Q
4TANDE Daniel AndreNOR1994102,5133,6Q
5SATO YukiyaJPN1995104,5131,8Q
6STOCH KamilPOL1987101131,6Q
7KUBACKI DawidPOL1990100,5131,5Q
8ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT1995100129,2Q
9LINDVIK MariusNOR199898128Q
10SADREEV DanilRSF2003102,5127,3Q
11GEIGER KarlGER199397,5126,9Q
12JOHANSSON RobertNOR1990100,5126,8Q
13HAYBOECK MichaelAUT199198,5125,5Q
14EISENBICHLER MarkusGER1991100124,9Q
15ZYLA PiotrPOL198797123,6Q
16PASCHKE PiusGER199099123,3Q
17KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN199696,5123,2Q
18SATO KeiichiJPN199798122,6Q
19SCHMID ConstantinGER199996,5121,7Q
20PREVC CeneSLO199696,5120,5Q
21DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI199196120,4Q
22PETER DominikSUI200199119,6Q
23AMMANN SimonSUI198197119,5Q
24KYTOESAHO NikoFIN1999100,5119,4Q
25MURANKA KlemensPOL199496119,2Q
26AALTO AnttiFIN199596118,7Q
27JELAR ZigaSLO199794116,4Q
28KORNILOV DenisRSF198697,5116,2Q
29STEKALA AndrzejPOL199595116,1Q
30KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN199195115,7Q
31PAVLOVCIC BorSLO199893,5115,6Q
32POLASEK ViktorCZE199795,5115,2Q
33BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN199194114,5Q
34AIGRO ArttiEST199996,5113,7Q
35KOZISEK CestmirCZE199193,5111,1Q
36DEAN DeckerUSA200090,5110,2Q
36STURSA VojtechCZE199593110,2Q
38KLIMOV EvgeniyRSF199491109,8Q
39KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR199392108,1Q
40ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL199393107,5Q
41TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ199990106,7Q
42NAZAROV MikhailRSF199490,5105,8Q
43HUBER DanielAUT199390105,5Q
44SCHULER AndreasSUI199590,5105,3Q
45MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ199488,5105Q
46NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN199788104,7Q
47LARSON CaseyUSA199889,5103,9Q
48BRESADOLA GiovanniITA200190101,4Q
 MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN1994 DSQK 
52MALTSEV KevinEST200083,594,1 
53SOUKUP MatthewCAN199785,592,2 
54CACINA Daniel AndreiROU20018691,7 
55CECON FrancescoITA20018689,6 
56MARUSIAK YevhenUKR20008286,5 
57URLAUB AndrewUSA200181,586 
58MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU19998084,9 
59BELSHAW ErikUSA20047882,1 
60VASKUL AndriiUKR19997776,7 
61FELDOREANU AndreiROU20007676 
62INSAM AlexITA19977774 
63DEVYATKIN NikitaKAZ199976,573,2 
64SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200074,568,5 
65KORCHUK AntonUKR200470,561,8