Oberstdorf   GER   2021.03.05   MS
World Ski Championshps

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 BELSHAW ErikUSA2004    Tq 
 CACINA Daniel AndreiROU2001    Tq 
 DEAN DeckerUSA2000    Tq 
 DEVYATKIN NikitaKAZ1999    Tq 
 MALTSEV KevinEST2000    Tq 
 MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU1999    Tq 
 MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ1994    Tq 
 POHJOLA ArttuFIN2001    Tq 
 SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU2000    Tq 
 VASKUL AndriiUKR1999    Tq 
 KORCHUK AntonUKR2004    DSQK 
 SCHULER AndreasSUI1995    DSQK 
 PAVLOVCIC BorSLO1998    DSQF 
1KRAFT StefanAUT1993132,5134  276,5 
2JOHANSSON RobertNOR1990129,5135,5  272,1 
3GEIGER KarlGER1993132132  267,4 
4ZYLA PiotrPOL1987130,5137  264,4 
5LANISEK AnzeSLO1996126,5136,5  258,5 
6LINDVIK MariusNOR1998126,5131,5  257,2 
7SATO YukiyaJPN1995134130,5  256,7 
8HUBER DanielAUT1993133,5123,5  255,3 
9PREVC CeneSLO1996129,5129,5  253,2 
10HOERL JanAUT1998127136,5  245,4 
11ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT1995123,5130  243,6 
12TANDE Daniel AndreNOR1994131120,5  237,4 
13FORFANG Johann AndreNOR1995128,5123,5  235,9 
13SATO KeiichiJPN1997126,5128  235,9 
15KUBACKI DawidPOL1990130,5119  235,8 
16PREVC PeterSLO1992126,5129,5  233,5 
17EISENBICHLER MarkusGER1991122,5134  231,8 
18PASCHKE PiusGER1990129,5114,5  231,2 
19STOCH KamilPOL1987120129,5  230 
20DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI1991124126  228,9 
21STEKALA AndrzejPOL1995121,5122,5  219,2 
22FREUND SeverinGER1988122,5118,5  218,2 
23KLIMOV EvgeniyRSF1994121126  215,8 
24HAMANN MartinGER1997121,5123  215,4 
25AIGRO ArttiEST1999131120  211,2 
26AMMANN SimonSUI1981118114,5  211 
27KORNILOV DenisRSF1986123118  207,8 
28BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN1991116122  201,3 
29KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR1993119,5126  200,4 
30KYTOESAHO NikoFIN1999116,5120,5  193,9 
31AALTO AnttiFIN1995113   94,8 
32KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN1991114   93,9 
33PETER DominikSUI2001114,5   92,4 
34KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN1996117,5   90,3 
35NAZAROV MikhailRSF1994112   84,6 
36KOZISEK CestmirCZE1991112,5   83,7 
37ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL1993109,5   82,7 
38NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN1997110   81,3 
39MARUSIAK YevhenUKR2000109   70,9 
40TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ1999103   69,2 
41STURSA VojtechCZE1995105,5   67,6 
42SAKALA FilipCZE1996103,5   65,1 
43SADREEV DanilRSF2003102,5   64,9 
44SOUKUP MatthewCAN1997102   63,3 
45FELDOREANU AndreiROU2000101   59,7 
46POLASEK ViktorCZE1997102,5   59,2 
47VASSILYEV DanilKAZ200499   55,1 
48LARSON CaseyUSA199893,5   52,5 
49URLAUB AndrewUSA200193   43,1