Oberstdorf   GER   2020.12.29   PS/TCS
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1GEIGER KarlGER1993127136,5  291,1 
2STOCH KamilPOL1987125132,5  288,3 
3LINDVIK MariusNOR1998126,5135,5  285,2 
4GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR1996122131  280,1 
5EISENBICHLER MarkusGER1991118142  274,3 
6KRAFT StefanAUT1993126,5125  273,6 
7STEKALA AndrzejPOL1995123136,5  273,3 
8ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT1995130127  273 
9LANISEK AnzeSLO1996120,5135,5  270,1 
10JELAR ZigaSLO1997128124  269,8 
11HOERL JanAUT1998129123,5  266,7 
12PREVC DomenSLO1999129126,5  266,2 
13HUBER DanielAUT1993121127,5  265,4 
14KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN1996123128  265,2 
15KUBACKI DawidPOL1990122126,5  264,3 
16SATO KeiichiJPN1997125123  263,8 
17PREVC PeterSLO1992123129,5  261,4 
18SATO YukiyaJPN1995122,5124  260,7 
19PREVC CeneSLO1996125128,5  260 
20NAKAMURA NaokiJPN1996125128  259 
21ZYLA PiotrPOL1987119,5129  256,7 
22TANDE Daniel AndreNOR1994124127  254,8 
23AALTO AnttiFIN1995124128,5  254 
24LACKNER ThomasAUT1993124,5128  251,5 
25FREUND SeverinGER1988123,5126  249,5 
26KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS1994126,5118,5  245,4 
27DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI1991121123,5  245 
28KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN1991122122,5  243,3 
29ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL1993126119  243 
30MURANKA KlemensPOL1994122120,5  238,3 
31KYTOESAHO NikoFIN1999121   119,4 
32AMMANN SimonSUI1981122   119 
33PASCHKE PiusGER1990116,5   118,8 
33PAVLOVCIC BorSLO1998117,5   118,8 
35FORFANG Johann AndreNOR1995118   118,6 
36SCHMID ConstantinGER1999117   118 
37NAZAROV MikhailRUS1994118   114,6 
38SIEGEL DavidGER1996118   114,1 
39JOHANSSON RobertNOR1990115,5   113,3 
40AIGRO ArttiEST1999120   113,1 
41FREITAG RichardGER1991118,5   113 
42SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT1992118,5   112,7 
43HAMANN MartinGER1997114   112,4 
44KOT MaciejPOL1991118,5   112 
45ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL1994117   111,5 
46WELLINGER AndreasGER1995115   108,5 
47BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN1991115,5   108,3 
48BAER MoritzGER1997114,5   108 
48HAYBOECK MichaelAUT1991112,5   108 
50ERIKSEN Sander VossanNOR2000111,5   103,5 
51KOZISEK CestmirCZE1991111   101,4 
52POLASEK ViktorCZE1997111   99,7 
53ROTH LucaGER2000110   99,5 
54PETER DominikSUI2001110,5   97,3 
55FOUBERT ValentinFRA2002110,5   96,8 
56KOUDELKA RomanCZE1989107,5   94,7 
57MAERKL KilianGER2000108   94,5 
58SOUKUP MatthewCAN1997109,5   92,3 
59CONTAMINE MathisFRA2001105   91 
60BRESADOLA GiovanniITA2001107   86,2 
61MANKOV IliaRUS2003105,5   83,6 
62LARSON CaseyUSA199897   69,7