Ramsau   AUT   2021.02.20   AC
Alpen Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1MUELLER MarkusAUT200293,593,5  259,1 
2SCHUSTER JonasAUT200391,594  255,2 
3EKART TajSLO20049493  251,2 
4SPIEWOK SimonGER20029292  247,5 
5SMID JulijanAUT200390,590  238,1 
6OBLAK RokSLO20019091  236,6 
7LIPOVSEK ROCNIK MihaSLO200392,589  235,7 
8HLADNIK Matic ISLO200287,588  230,5 
9KULMITZER DominikAUT200289,587,5  229,7 
10ZAVRSNIK GorazdSLO20038988  228,7 
11BARTOLJ MaksimSLO200388,589  228,1 
12WAKOLBINGER LukasAUT200187,587  227,9 
13AIGNER XaverAUT200287,587,5  224,6 
14KOGLER EliasAUT200384,587  222,1 
15HETTICH TimGER20028884,5  220,3 
16JEGLIC TimotejSLO200285,585  216,8 
17BRAUN FinnGER200286,588,5  215,9 
18GEYER LucaGER200281,589,5  215,5 
19GRUNDMANN Paul JustusGER200385,583  215 
20GRILC TjasSLO200183,588,5  214,8 
21WASSER YanickSUI20048584  213,4 
22TITTEL AdrianGER20048486  211,7 
23ZUPAN OzbeSLO200385,585  210,9 
24ZIMMERMANN RaffaelAUT20038683  208,6 
25HOFER MichaelAUT20028286  208,2 
26REP MarcelSLO200285,583  207,8 
27HAUSER KrystofCZE200282,582,5  206,8 
28TRITSCHER DavidAUT20038583  206,4 
29ERJAVEC NaceSLO20028182  205,3 
30MILESI EnzoFRA200383,583,5  204,3 
31LACROIX OlanSUI20018183,5  204 
32BEGRAND MaelFRA20048383  203,9 
33IMHOF RemoSUI200383,579,5  201,3 
34ERNST EliaAUT200483,580  201,1 
35PERME LovroSLO200480,582,5  198,7 
36TEPES JonSLO20028382  196,5 
37OBERSTEINER LouisAUT20048181,5  194,7 
38SUBIC AdamSLO20028279,5  194,1 
39SCHWARZ SebastianGER20037979  190,6 
40HOYER EricGER20027979  189,3 
41SVINGER PatrickGER200181,577  186,5 
42KAINZNER JonathanAUT20057979  186,2 
43KESSELI JuriSUI200576,580,5  184,9 
44KOENIG TobiasGER200180,575  178,6 
45CHERVET JulesFRA200383,580,5  178,3 
46GAY JulienFRA200478,579,5  176,1 
47RYGL DavidCZE200575,578,5  174,8 
48FRIES PhilippGER200379,578,5  174 
49KRENEK FilipCZE20057776  173,1 
50FUSSI JulianGER20057674,5  172,2 
51HEUMANN LucasGER200478,574  171,2 
52STEINBEISSER SimonGER200376,575  169,8 
53TRUNZ FelixSUI200674,575,5  169,4 
54SCHMID EmanuelGER20037673  166,1 
55SIEBER MariusSUI20057572  165,9 
56REPELLIN AriFRA200480,578  164,9 
57JACQUEL NaokinFRA20017474,5  159,8 
58SCHMIDT Fabian IIGER20017472  153,9 
59FRICKE LeifGER200272,569  152,2 
60KLOSS RobinGER20057170,5  148,7 
61SCHULZ PaulGER200371,572,5  148 
62JINDRISEK JiriCZE20046873,5  147,3 
63STEPANEK MiroslavCZE200471,570  141,6 
64STURM MichaSUI200468,567  130,5 
65FRISCHMANN FelixGER200566,566,5  128,5 
66GRUENWALD LucaAUT2004DSQ83  102,4 
66KYSEL StepanCZE200560,564  102,4 
68BENEDIK TadejSLO2005DSQ79,5  89