Lahti   FIN   2021.02.07   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 SIVEN Onni KasperiFIN2001    DSQ 
1PETER DominikSUI200193,597,5  257,1 
2ORTNER MaximilianAUT200295,594  254,7 
3MOGEL ZakSLO200192,597  251,7 
4LANDERER HannesAUT200294,594  249,7 
5PRESECNIK JernejSLO20029393,5  248,7 
6NIKAIDO RenJPN200195,595,5  245,7 
7SCHUSTER JonasAUT20039693,5  244,5 
8BREIVIK Andreas VarsiNOR199791,593  243,7 
9SADREEV DanilRUS200392,594  243,6 
10KOLOBOV MaksimRUS20029292  243 
11SCHWANN MikaAUT199990,594  242,3 
12MASLE RokSLO20049293,5  241 
13HUBER StefanAUT19949291  237,7 
14REISENAUER JanniAUT19979090,5  236,1 
15BATBY AlessandroFRA200189,594,5  235,7 
16POHJOLA ArttuFIN20019191,5  235,6 
17MOERTH FranciscoAUT19999090  235,3 
18HAST Marius AasNOR199990,592,5  235,1 
19SPIEWOK SimonGER20029193  232,9 
20MODRICKER QuirinGER200188,593,5  230,8 
21ALAMOMMO AndreasFIN19989090  227,7 
22CECON FrancescoITA20018992  227,5 
23BOMBEK JanSLO20019092  227,3 
24HAAS ClaudioGER200187,588  225,4 
25HEIKKINEN KalleFIN19998990,5  224,1 
26JOJKO ArkadiuszPOL20029088,5  222,6 
27GRUSZKA MateuszPOL200191,585,5  222,3 
28MERILAEINEN EetuFIN19979088,5  219,5 
29PURTOV MikhailRUS200295DSQ  122,8 
30FYSTRO Eirik LeanderNOR199990,5DSQ  114,9 
31AIGNER ClemensAUT199390   110,9 
32WHITE JackFRA200189   110,8 
33FOUBERT ValentinFRA200291   110,2 
34BELSHAW ErikUSA200488   110 
34KAVILO HenriFIN199988,5   110 
36HAFNAR MarkSLO200289,5   109,9 
37HABDAS JanPOL200389   109,8 
38JUROSZEK KacperPOL200189,5   109,3 
39BRESADOLA GiovanniITA200186,5   109 
40MORODER DanielITA200285   108,2 
41RYDL RadekCZE200186,5   108,1 
41TAKEHANA DaimatsuJPN200187   108,1 
43FUCHS EricGER200186,5   107,9 
44CACINA Daniel AndreiROU200190   107,5 
45RUPITSCH MarkusAUT199785,5   107,2 
46GALIANI MattiaITA200285,5   106,7 
47BJOERTOMAT Paal HaakonNOR200087,5   106,5 
48CONTAMINE MathisFRA200188   106,4 
49HAUGENG Simen MeenNOR200088   106,1 
50AHONEN MicoFIN200185   106 
51SAAPUNKI SamiFIN199485   105,7 
52BRAATEN Jostein SaglienNOR200084   102,5 
53LIENHER MaximilianAUT199987   102,1 
53NIZNIK Adam IIPOL200284   102,1 
55KOBAYASHI TatsunaoJPN200184   102 
56GEYER LucaGER200283,5   101,6 
57PALOSAARI VilhoFIN200484,5   101,5 
58URLAUB AndrewUSA200185,5   99,8 
59KINNUNEN TuomasFIN200585   99,1 
60CAMPREGHER AndreaITA200183   97,6 
61LEJSEK FrantisekCZE200282   97,1 
62ALCHIKOV MaksimRUS200582,5   96,4 
63VALTO KasperiFIN200382   95,5 
64HAUSER KrystofCZE200281   95,1 
65MERILAEINEN EelisFIN200582,5   95 
66KUDO SotaJPN200282,5   94,7 
67VAVERKA PetrCZE200382,5   93,1 
68OI ShunJPN200182   92,6 
69ROMPPAINEN PaavoFIN200381   90,7 
70ALTER MarkkusEST200280,5   89,9 
71KUISMA TomasFIN200477   86,6 
72LACROIX OlanSUI200178   86,1 
73LEE LandonUSA200278,5   85,6 
74VOUTILAINEN TatuFIN200177   81,7 
75SANDULESCU Robert StefanROU200375   78,3 
76KOCHER ShaneUSA200375   76,6 
77HOLOPAINEN ValtteriFIN200574   75,7 
78FOLEA Moise AlexandruROU200573   75,6 
79ALA-TALKKARI Lauri-MatiasFIN199375,5   75,1 
80FEROIU FlorinROU200473   72,5 
81TOERMAENEN KalleFIN200372   71,4 
82RAMMO KarelEST200369   69,4 
83KAPIAS ErikSVK200468   66,5 
84MEIS TuomasFIN200570   65,1