Szczyrk   POL   2021.01.19   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 ROTH LucaGER2000    DSQ 
 TSVIETKOV DenysUKR2004    DSQ 
1FREITAG RichardGER1991102,5103,5  252,7 
2SCHWANN MikaAUT199996,599,5  247,4 
3KRZAK JaroslawPOL200098103,5  245,1 
4KAHOFER Timon-PascalAUT199996,5100  240,5 
5REISENAUER JanniAUT199710195  239 
6AIGNER ClemensAUT19939498,5  238 
7BRESADOLA GiovanniITA20019795  237,6 
8SIEGEL DavidGER19969999,5  237,3 
9RAIMUND PhilippGER200010094,5  235,8 
10LIENHER MaximilianAUT199993,5102  230,6 
10RAINER StefanAUT199990103,5  230,6 
12GRUSZKA MateuszPOL20019599  229,9 
13HUBER StefanAUT19949497,5  229,4 
14INSAM AlexITA199797,589,5  227 
15HOFFMANN FelixGER19979696  225,3 
16KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR19939893  224 
17MOERTH FranciscoAUT19999588  220,3 
18CECON FrancescoITA200192104  217,6 
19RUPITSCH MarkusAUT199788,5103  216,8 
20WIENERROITHER JulianAUT199993,593,5  216,2 
21SELL AdrianGER19989495  216,1 
22JUROSZEK KacperPOL200193,591,5  215,1 
23JOJKO ArkadiuszPOL200292,596  211,5 
24EKART TajSLO200488,594  209,5 
25HABDAS JanPOL200396,597  208,9 
26BAER MoritzGER19979681,5  204,9 
27MORODER DanielITA200289,588  202,9 
28WELLINGER AndreasGER199588,591,5  200,4 
29GALIANI MattiaITA200288,590,5  197,5 
30SAMEC MatevzSLO199787,587  181,2 
31ZUPAN OzbeSLO200387   96,1 
32NIZNIK Adam IIPOL200286,5   95,5 
33LISSO JustinGER199985,5   94,1 
34NIEMCZYK KarolPOL200183   92,1 
35MARUSIAK YevhenUKR200080,5   91,7 
36FUCHS TimGER199782   90,7 
37VASKUL AndriiUKR199986   90,2 
38BARTOLJ MaksimSLO200384,5   89,5 
39TOPORIS NejcSLO200084,5   88,6 
40VAVERKA PetrCZE200390   88,5 
41CISZEK StanislawPOL200184   87,6 
42VIDIC MatijaSLO200081   85,7 
43RYDL RadekCZE200184,5   84,9 
44SELCER RadekCZE200185,5   84,8 
45KORCHUK AntonUKR200483   83,8 
46CAMPREGHER AndreaITA200180   83,2 
47MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU199977,5   81,3 
48KIETA KrzysztofPOL200181,5   81,2 
49FELDOREANU AndreiROU200079,5   76,5 
50HAUSER KrystofCZE200276   73,8 
51SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200079   73,2 
52SIKOLA JakubCZE200175   72,6 
53LEJSEK FrantisekCZE200276,5   66,8 
54HOLIK FrantisekCZE199874   66,3 
55ZAPOTOCZNY SzymonPOL200372,5   65,8 
56KRENEK FilipCZE200572,5   59,6 
57SANDULESCU Robert StefanROU200365,5   58 
58FEROIU FlorinROU200470   57,1 
59HOLUB BenediktCZE200070,5   56,4 
60YANIUK YuriiUKR200267,5   52,7 
61ARDELEAN Radu MateiROU200465,5   43,2 
62LASOTA DamianCZE199764,5   37,7 
63FOLEA Moise AlexandruROU200558,5   32,9 
64KAPIAS ErikSVK200456,5   31,5 
65JIPESCU Mircea StefanROU200561,5   27,7