Zakopane   POL   2021.01.10   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 BACHLINGER NiklasAUT2001    DSQ 
 BUKIN DanilaRUS2003    DSQ 
 FICKOWSKI WiktorPOL2002    DSQ 
 GASIENICA PatrickUSA1998    DSQ 
1MEDWED EliasAUT2002131134,5  287,6 
2WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT1994130135  286 
3PRESECNIK JernejSLO2002131133  282,7 
4HUBER StefanAUT1994133130,5  281,5 
5AIGNER ClemensAUT1993129,5133,5  281 
6MASLE RokSLO2004128,5133  279 
7PILCH TomaszPOL2000127,5132  276,7 
8RAIMUND PhilippGER2000123,5132  266,1 
9SCHULER AndreasSUI1995128,5128  264,7 
10HULA StefanPOL1986127127,5  262,6 
11HAAGEN DavidAUT2002125129,5  262,1 
12REISENAUER JanniAUT1997123,5126,5  256,1 
13DEAN DeckerUSA2000121128  254,9 
14RESINGER PeterAUT2000119,5128  251,6 
15PRISLIC ErnestSLO1993125125,5  251,2 
16WOERGOETTER MarcoAUT2002123,5126  248,9 
17STRZINAR MarcelSLO2002120,5128,5  248,7 
18ROTH LucaGER2000121,5128  246,6 
19BOMBEK JanSLO2001123,5122,5  246,2 
20SEMENIC AnzeSLO1993123,5123,5  245,9 
21URLAUB AndrewUSA2001119,5124  240,8 
22JOJKO ArkadiuszPOL2002123123  236,9 
23HAFNAR MarkSLO2002120121,5  235 
24NIZNIK Adam IIPOL2002122117,5  232,5 
25HOFFMANN FelixGER1997117,5121  231,1 
26FUCHS TimGER1997119118,5  228,3 
27SAMEC MatevzSLO1997119,5117  228 
28HAAS ClaudioGER2001117,5119  226,4 
29STURSA VojtechCZE1995119,5DSQ  112,8 
30MALTSEV KevinEST2000118   109,9 
31HOLUB BenediktCZE2000118,5   109,1 
32GRUSZKA MateuszPOL2001115   107,9 
33SELL AdrianGER1998116,5   106,7 
34FELDOREANU AndreiROU2000115,5   106,6 
34HABDAS JanPOL2003115   106,6 
36MOGEL ZakSLO2001115,5   104,3 
37CECON FrancescoITA2001116,5   103,9 
38LEJA KrzysztofPOL1996113,5   103,4 
39GRILC TjasSLO2001112,5   101,5 
40SAKALA FilipCZE1996113,5   100,5 
41SARDYKO AlexanderRUS1990111,5   100 
42ZAPOTOCZNY SzymonPOL2003114   99,7 
43HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI2000111   98,8 
43MORODER DanielITA2002110,5   98,8 
45GALIANI MattiaITA2002112   97,5 
45WINTER PaulGER1997112   97,5 
47MODRICKER QuirinGER2001109   95,5 
48NIEMCZYK KarolPOL2001110   94,9 
49LACROIX OlanSUI2001109   93,8 
50ORTNER MaximilianAUT2002110   93,5 
51JUROSZEK KacperPOL2001107,5   93 
52MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU1999110   92,8 
53KRZAK JaroslawPOL2000109,5   92,3 
54BELSHAW ErikUSA2004107   90 
55CAMPREGHER AndreaITA2001108,5   88,3 
56PEKALA WiktorPOL1999106   87,2 
57KIETA KrzysztofPOL2001105   85,1 
58CISZEK StanislawPOL2001104,5   83,6 
58SELCER RadekCZE2001104   83,6 
60RYDL RadekCZE2001105   83,4 
61DUKA MaksimRUS2002103   79,7 
62WROBEL MarcinPOL2004102,5   78,1 
63GEYER LucaGER200296,5   72,7 
64RZADKOSZ Jan IIPOL200499,5   72,6 
65SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200094,5   68 
66IMHOF RemoSUI200396,5   66,8 
67LASOTA DamianCZE199798   66,6 
68WEGRZYNKIEWICZ WiktorPOL200095   62,7 
69MIASNIKOV ArtemRUS200493   60,2 
70LANIN IvanRUS199293,5   59,5 
71RYS RobertPOL200392   58 
72GIBSON HunterUSA200190,5   57,3 
73VAVERKA PetrCZE200390,5   55,7 
74SIKOLA JakubCZE200183,5   41,6 
75KOCHER ShaneUSA200376   24,6