Zakopane   POL   2021.01.09   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 BUKIN DanilaRUS2003    DSQ 
1MEDWED EliasAUT2002139141,5  260,4 
2HUBER StefanAUT1994132140,5  260,3 
3PRESECNIK JernejSLO2002129,5132,5  240,4 
4MASLE RokSLO2004130134,5  237,9 
5PILCH TomaszPOL2000133,5129,5  236,8 
6WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT1994134130  235,5 
7URLAUB AndrewUSA2001136,5129,5  229,6 
8BACHLINGER NiklasAUT2001130131,5  227 
9DEAN DeckerUSA2000126,5133  225,9 
10GRILC TjasSLO2001127,5131  225,8 
11RAIMUND PhilippGER2000127,5135,5  224,2 
12RESINGER PeterAUT2000135127  223,5 
13AIGNER ClemensAUT1993122,5136  223,3 
14HAAGEN DavidAUT2002130123  220,4 
15ROTH LucaGER2000122133,5  219,1 
15SCHULER AndreasSUI1995131,5132,5  219,1 
17NIEMCZYK KarolPOL2001130127,5  210,4 
18BOMBEK JanSLO2001119,5128  206,4 
19STRZINAR MarcelSLO2002121128,5  205,2 
20MOGEL ZakSLO2001125,5120  203,3 
21SELL AdrianGER1998127125  200,6 
22SAKALA FilipCZE1996124124,5  197 
23HOFFMANN FelixGER1997119123  195,1 
24SEMENIC AnzeSLO1993120120  192,8 
25REISENAUER JanniAUT1997121,5122  191,6 
26HAFNAR MarkSLO2002120119  191,2 
27WOERGOETTER MarcoAUT2002120121  188,4 
28MALTSEV KevinEST2000120119,5  184 
29NIZNIK Adam IIPOL2002119,5116,5  183,2 
30SAMEC MatevzSLO1997124114,5  182,6 
31HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI2000117   90,5 
32GASIENICA PatrickUSA1998119,5   90,2 
33ORTNER MaximilianAUT2002118,5   90,1 
34GRUSZKA MateuszPOL2001117   88 
35LEJA KrzysztofPOL1996113   85,5 
36HULA StefanPOL1986119   85,1 
37ZAPOTOCZNY SzymonPOL2003120   84,7 
38KRZAK JaroslawPOL2000114,5   83,8 
39RYDL RadekCZE2001119   83,1 
40HAAS ClaudioGER2001113   82,4 
41FELDOREANU AndreiROU2000112,5   81,7 
42WINTER PaulGER1997110   81,2 
43FUCHS TimGER1997120   79,5 
44CECON FrancescoITA2001117,5   79,2 
45MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU1999111,5   78,9 
46PEKALA WiktorPOL1999113,5   78,8 
47DUKA MaksimRUS2002114   78,7 
48MORODER DanielITA2002106,5   78,1 
49SARDYKO AlexanderRUS1990116,5   77,7 
50BELSHAW ErikUSA2004110,5   76,4 
51LACROIX OlanSUI2001116,5   73,7 
52LANIN IvanRUS1992111   69,8 
53KIETA KrzysztofPOL2001111   69,3 
54CAMPREGHER AndreaITA2001117,5   67,5 
55HOLUB BenediktCZE2000106   66,2 
56HABDAS JanPOL2003109   65,3 
57SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU2000110,5   64,3 
58MODRICKER QuirinGER2001104,5   63,8 
59JUROSZEK KacperPOL2001108   62 
60SELCER RadekCZE2001104,5   61,4 
61GEYER LucaGER2002104   60,6 
62WROBEL MarcinPOL2004106   59 
63GALIANI MattiaITA2002103   56,6 
64PRISLIC ErnestSLO1993104,5   55 
65SIKOLA JakubCZE200196,5   51,2 
66VAVERKA PetrCZE200399   50,1 
67LASOTA DamianCZE199796,5   43,5 
68CISZEK StanislawPOL2001100,5   42,9 
69WEGRZYNKIEWICZ WiktorPOL200092,5   40,9 
70GIBSON HunterUSA200191,5   33 
71RZADKOSZ Jan IIPOL200488,5   24,9 
72KOCHER ShaneUSA200389   24,2 
73FICKOWSKI WiktorPOL200288   19,7 
74RYS RobertPOL200382,5   14,5 
75IMHOF RemoSUI200373,5   0 
75MIASNIKOV ArtemRUS200487   0