Zakopane   POL   2021.03.14   COC
Continental Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN1994    DSQ 
1WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT1994141137,5  255,8 
2SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT1992143,5135,5  253,8 
3PREVC CeneSLO1996132137  238,1 
4FETTNER ManuelAUT1985133135  236,1 
5PREVC PeterSLO1992132,5134  229,9 
6KOT MaciejPOL1991132131,5  229,6 
7BRAATHEN MatiasNOR1996133,5131  225,7 
8OESTVOLD BenjaminNOR2001129134,5  225,1 
9HAARE AndersNOR1999128130  225 
9ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL1994129129  225 
11TSCHOFENIG DanielAUT2002137,5128  224,9 
12HAAGEN DavidAUT2002127,5131  218,8 
13STEINER MaximilianAUT1996139,5126  216,8 
14HULA StefanPOL1986131126  216,4 
15KOS LovroSLO1999127130,5  215,2 
16ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL1993128,5127,5  213,8 
17WASEK PawelPOL1999126,5128,5  210,2 
18WOLNY JakubPOL1995120,5125,5  209,6 
19TROFIMOV Roman SergeevichRUS1989127127  208,9 
20SEMENIC AnzeSLO1993126132  205,6 
21PILCH TomaszPOL2000128,5116,5  205,3 
22PETER DominikSUI2001126,5125,5  204,2 
23PEDERSEN RobinNOR1996126126,5  202,3 
24HEGGLI BenedikNOR2001129,5127,5  202,1 
25ERIKSEN Sander VossanNOR2000129,5123,5  201,8 
26MASLE RokSLO2004130120  198,4 
27ZAJC TimiSLO2000132,5120  196,8 
28SELL AdrianGER1998125,5122,5  196,1 
29SIEGEL DavidGER1996125,5121,5  187,1 
30KOLOBOV MaksimRUS2002129,5DSQ  104,3 
31NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN1997126,5   98,7 
32HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI2000123   97,9 
33KOZISEK CestmirCZE1991123,5   96,9 
34RAIMUND PhilippGER2000123,5   94,5 
35BATBY AlessandroFRA2001120,5   91,3 
36MURANKA KlemensPOL1994120   91,1 
37JUSTIN RokSLO1993117   90,4 
38MARUSIAK YevhenUKR2000117,5   86,3 
39FELDOREANU AndreiROU2000115   86 
40CONTAMINE MathisFRA2001118   85,8 
41KINDLIMANN LarsSUI2000117,5   84,4 
42FOUBERT ValentinFRA2002113   83,1 
43ORTNER MaximilianAUT2002118,5   82,9 
44HABDAS JanPOL2003120,5   82,7 
44ROTH LucaGER2000115,5   82,7 
46SCHULER AndreasSUI1995119   81,3 
47KYTOESAHO NikoFIN1999110,5   78 
48KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR1993113   77,8 
49MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ1994116   77,7 
50CACINA Daniel AndreiROU2001111   76,6 
51GRUSZKA MateuszPOL2001115   76,3 
52MAERKL KilianGER2000113,5   76,2 
53POLASEK ViktorCZE1997106   74 
54JOJKO ArkadiuszPOL2002119   73,8 
55VASKUL AndriiUKR1999113   71,8 
56CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR1997110   68,5 
57JUROSZEK KacperPOL2001107   66,1 
58PURTOV MikhailRUS2002104   63,3 
59IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR1997104   56,8 
60SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU2000106,5   54,9 
61BEDIR Muhammed AliTUR2000102   52,8 
62TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ199996   49,7 
63KRZAK JaroslawPOL200090   49,4 
64RYDL RadekCZE200195   37,9