Zakopane   POL   2021.03.14   COC
Continental Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT1994138133,5  266,1 
2FETTNER ManuelAUT1985136,5131,5  265,7 
3PREVC CeneSLO1996134,5134  265,3 
4TSCHOFENIG DanielAUT2002135,5131,5  261,5 
5SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT1992139133,5  260,6 
6HULA StefanPOL1986134131  260,5 
7PREVC PeterSLO1992135,5133  259,8 
8MURANKA KlemensPOL1994130,5131  257,8 
9SEMENIC AnzeSLO1993134130,5  257 
10STEINER MaximilianAUT1996134,5128,5  255,4 
11MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN1994129139  251,2 
12WOLNY JakubPOL1995131,5131  248,9 
13HAAGEN DavidAUT2002128128  247,9 
13KOS LovroSLO1999131130  247,9 
15WASEK PawelPOL1999134129,5  247,3 
16OESTVOLD BenjaminNOR2001131129  246,3 
16ZAJC TimiSLO2000126,5136  246,3 
18HEGGLI BenedikNOR2001135,5124,5  246,2 
19ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL1994133122,5  245,8 
20ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL1993128,5129  245,1 
21PILCH TomaszPOL2000132126  243,1 
22JUSTIN RokSLO1993131,5128,5  242,5 
23TROFIMOV Roman SergeevichRUS1989126132,5  238,2 
24PETER DominikSUI2001124,5130,5  232,6 
25SIEGEL DavidGER1996127,5130,5  232,4 
26KOLOBOV MaksimRUS2002126,5127,5  232,1 
27KOZISEK CestmirCZE1991130,5123,5  230,6 
28MASLE RokSLO2004130117,5  228,6 
29ORTNER MaximilianAUT2002127,5125,5  225,9 
30KOT MaciejPOL1991128117,5  213,7 
31KYTOESAHO NikoFIN1999125,5   114 
31NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN1997129,5   114 
33BRAATHEN MatiasNOR1996125   112,1 
34PEDERSEN RobinNOR1996126   110,7 
35RAIMUND PhilippGER2000126   110,6 
36SELL AdrianGER1998121,5   109,6 
37SCHULER AndreasSUI1995126,5   108,7 
38KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR1993126,5   108,6 
39HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI2000123,5   108,5 
40HAARE AndersNOR1999124   108,4 
41MAKSIMOCHKIN MikhailRUS1993120,5   107,4 
42CONTAMINE MathisFRA2001117   102,9 
42ERIKSEN Sander VossanNOR2000125,5   102,9 
44FELDOREANU AndreiROU2000117   100,1 
45POLASEK ViktorCZE1997117,5   99,1 
46FOUBERT ValentinFRA2002116,5   98,2 
46ROTH LucaGER2000117   98,2 
48JUROSZEK KacperPOL2001118   97,5 
49MAERKL KilianGER2000119,5   97 
50BATBY AlessandroFRA2001116   95,1 
51MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ1994115   94,6 
52VASKUL AndriiUKR1999114,5   92,7 
53HABDAS JanPOL2003116,5   92 
54GRUSZKA MateuszPOL2001117   91,1 
55MARUSIAK YevhenUKR2000113,5   90,4 
56KINDLIMANN LarsSUI2000110,5   90,1 
57TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ1999115,5   89,1 
58RYDL RadekCZE2001113,5   87,7 
59CACINA Daniel AndreiROU2001113,5   87 
60KRZAK JaroslawPOL2000104   78,9 
61MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU1999107,5   76,8 
62JOJKO ArkadiuszPOL2002110   76 
63BEDIR Muhammed AliTUR2000105,5   74,6 
64IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR1997102   68,8 
65GUNGEN Muhammed MunirTUR199896,5   61,1