Engelberg   SUI   2020.12.28   COC
Continental Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 KOLOBOV MaksimRUS2002    DSQ 
 MAKSIMOCHKIN MikhailRUS1993    DSQ 
1STEINER MaximilianAUT1996135143  280,1 
2BARTOL TilenSLO1997135139,5  280 
3FETTNER ManuelAUT1985134140  276,1 
4KOS LovroSLO1999131,5136,5  268,9 
5SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAUT1990131,5136  268,8 
6WASEK PawelPOL1999130137,5  264,7 
7WOLNY JakubPOL1995128,5133,5  262,9 
8TSCHOFENIG DanielAUT2002129,5133  262,8 
9LEITNER ClemensAUT1998124,5139  261,9 
10RAINER StefanAUT1999129,5133,5  261,7 
11BACHLINGER NiklasAUT2001131130,5  257,6 
12RINGEN SondreNOR1996128,5130,5  254,8 
13HEGGLI Benedik JakobsenNOR2001127132  254,6 
14KORNILOV DenisRUS1986127,5133  250,5 
15MASLE RokSLO2004127,5133  249,3 
16HAARE AndersNOR1999127,5134,5  247,9 
17RAIMUND PhilippGER2000127133,5  246 
18DAMJAN JernejSLO1983124131,5  244,5 
19SCHULER AndreasSUI1995123,5131,5  242 
20PEDERSEN RobinNOR1996127,5131  238,9 
21SELL AdrianGER1998123,5128  235,2 
22NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN1997123129  234,5 
23PILCH TomaszPOL2000120,5126,5  232,9 
24JUSTIN RokSLO1993121125  231,3 
25BUSKUM Andreas GranerudNOR1996123,5124,5  227,2 
26MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN1994123123  225,3 
27URLAUB AndrewUSA2001125,5123  223,3 
28GRILC TjasSLO2001122119  220,8 
29HULA StefanPOL1986121,5119,5  216,5 
30HAAS ClaudioGER2001123DSQ  110 
31HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI2000119,5   104,3 
32HOFFMANN FelixGER1997119   103,7 
33FELDOREANU AndreiROU2000119,5   101 
34KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR1993117,5   100,9 
35KASAI NoriakiJPN1972115   99,4 
36POHJOLA ArttuFIN2001115   96,9 
37JOJKO ArkadiuszPOL2002117,5   96,2 
38STURSA VojtechCZE1995115   94,9 
39MALTSEV KevinEST2000113,5   94,5 
40SAKALA FilipCZE1996115,5   94,2 
41DEAN DeckerUSA2000114   93,4 
42MODRICKER QuirinGER2001113   91,3 
43CECON FrancescoITA2001112,5   90,6 
44GEYER LucaGER2002114,5   90,2 
45MARUSIAK YevhenUKR2000115,5   88,4 
46BATBY AlessandroFRA2001108,5   86,8 
47BRASME PaulFRA1997109   86,3 
48HOLIK FrantisekCZE1998110   85,7 
49WHITE JackFRA2001110   84,9 
50KRZAK JaroslawPOL2000107,5   81,8 
51LACROIX OlanSUI2001105,5   80,7 
52GASIENICA PatrickUSA1998107,5   80,4 
53VASKUL AndriiUKR1999108,5   78,3 
54SPIEWOK SimonGER2002108,5   76,7 
55CACINA Daniel AndreiROU2001106   71,7 
56MORODER DanielITA2002104   70,6 
57SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200095,5   52,5