Engelberg   SUI   2020.12.27   COC
Continental Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 FELDOREANU AndreiROU2000    DSQ 
 GRILC TjasSLO2001    DSQ 
 KOLOBOV MaksimRUS2002    DSQ 
1WOLNY JakubPOL1995127133,5  271,4 
2BARTOL TilenSLO1997135132  270,5 
3SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAUT1990124,5130  265,4 
4LEITNER ClemensAUT1998126127  263,2 
5STEINER MaximilianAUT1996134121,5  262,8 
6FETTNER ManuelAUT1985129127  262,1 
7DAMJAN JernejSLO1983129,5138,5  262 
8WASEK PawelPOL1999126127,5  259,7 
9KOS LovroSLO1999126,5129,5  257,6 
10MASLE RokSLO2004133127  257,5 
11PILCH TomaszPOL2000124,5129  256,6 
12RAINER StefanAUT1999124126,5  254 
13TSCHOFENIG DanielAUT2002124126  253,8 
14PEDERSEN RobinNOR1996123136  251,4 
15BACHLINGER NiklasAUT2001125,5136,5  250,6 
16KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR1993121,5129,5  243,3 
17JUSTIN RokSLO1993126,5129,5  242,7 
18BATBY AlessandroFRA2001119127  238,1 
19SCHULER AndreasSUI1995120125,5  234,8 
20DEAN DeckerUSA2000116126,5  233,6 
21HULA StefanPOL1986121,5125,5  230 
22HEGGLI Benedik JakobsenNOR2001117123  228,4 
23HAAS ClaudioGER2001125,5118,5  216 
24KORNILOV DenisRUS1986120,5111,5  214,1 
25URLAUB AndrewUSA2001116114,5  209,1 
26STURSA VojtechCZE1995124,5106,5  198,3 
27MODRICKER QuirinGER2001120105  193,8 
28KRZAK JaroslawPOL2000118,5100,5  187,8 
29RINGEN SondreNOR1996123,5DSQ  126,1 
30RAIMUND PhilippGER2000122,5DSQ  114,7 
31HOFFMANN FelixGER1997117,5   104,2 
32BUSKUM Andreas GranerudNOR1996118,5   103,4 
32KASAI NoriakiJPN1972115,5   103,4 
34SAKALA FilipCZE1996116   102,8 
35MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN1994117,5   102,4 
36NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN1997114   102,2 
37HAARE AndersNOR1999112   101,7 
38SELL AdrianGER1998116   100,9 
39SPIEWOK SimonGER2002115,5   100 
40POHJOLA ArttuFIN2001115,5   98,2 
41HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI2000109,5   96,3 
42WHITE JackFRA2001110   92,4 
43MORODER DanielITA2002109,5   89,6 
44CACINA Daniel AndreiROU2001108   88,9 
45GEYER LucaGER2002108,5   88,4 
46MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU1999108   88,3 
47JOJKO ArkadiuszPOL2002104,5   86,5 
48MAKSIMOCHKIN MikhailRUS1993109   85,5 
49GALIANI MattiaITA2002109   83,4 
50LACROIX OlanSUI2001104,5   79,7 
51BRASME PaulFRA1997102,5   78 
52CECON FrancescoITA2001106   77,9 
53GASIENICA PatrickUSA1998100,5   77,1 
54VASKUL AndriiUKR1999108,5   74,8 
55HOLIK FrantisekCZE199896   67,7 
56MALTSEV KevinEST200096,5   67,3 
57MARUSIAK YevhenUKR200099   64,2