Oberstdorf   GER   2021.03.06   MS Dr
World Ski Championshps

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1GEIGER KarlGER1993133,5136  277,3 
1EISENBICHLER MarkusGER1991135138,5  270,6 
1PASCHKE PiusGER1990136,5132  266,6 
1FREUND SeverinGER1988127,5123  232,1 
1NIEMCY      1046,6 
2ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT1995138,5136  275 
2KRAFT StefanAUT1993130133  265 
2HOERL JanAUT1998136126,5  252,9 
2HUBER DanielAUT1993129130,5  242,6 
2AUSTRIA      1035,5 
3ZYLA PiotrPOL1987139139  285,7 
3KUBACKI DawidPOL1990131127,5  257,3 
3STOCH KamilPOL1987133132,5  255,8 
3STEKALA AndrzejPOL1995122,5127  232,4 
3POLSKA      1031,2 
4SATO YukiyaJPN1995141137  279,5 
4KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN1996135,5128,5  257,9 
4NAKAMURA NaokiJPN1996129,5126,5  240,5 
4SATO KeiichiJPN1997128,5130  239,4 
4JAPONIA      1017,5 
5LANISEK AnzeSLO1996134133,5  269,4 
5PREVC DomenSLO1999129,5135  252,4 
5PREVC PeterSLO1992135,5126  245,8 
5PREVC CeneSLO1996129126,5  242,4 
5SŁOWENIA      1010 
6NORWEGIA      974,1 
6JOHANSSON RobertNOR1990129,5134  266,7 
6FORFANG Johann AndreNOR1995136128  249,8 
6LINDVIK MariusNOR1998117133  239,2 
6TANDE Daniel AndreNOR1994119,5124,5  218,4 
7SZWAJCARIA      856,6 
7AMMANN SimonSUI1981127,5129  235,3 
7DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI1991129122,5  234,2 
7PETER DominikSUI2001129123,5  231,1 
7SCHULER AndreasSUI1995109108  156 
8ROSJA      778,2 
8NAZAROV MikhailRSF1994122,5122  217,6 
8KLIMOV EvgeniyRSF1994117121  202,1 
8KORNILOV DenisRSF1986119,5118,5  200,7 
8MANKOV IlyaRSF2003110110,5  157,8 
9NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN1997120,5   95,2 
9AALTO AnttiFIN1995118   93 
9KYTOESAHO NikoFIN1999118   92,1 
9POHJOLA ArttuFIN2001104   64,3 
9FINLANDIA      344,6 
10DEAN DeckerUSA2000120   97,7 
10URLAUB AndrewUSA200199,5   52,6 
10LARSON CaseyUSA199895,5   45,8 
10BELSHAW ErikUSA200490   41,3 
10USA      237,4 
11KOZISEK CestmirCZE1991107,5   68,9 
11STURSA VojtechCZE1995102,5   59,1 
11POLASEK ViktorCZE199799   56,3 
11SAKALA FilipCZE199695   42,2 
11CZECHY      226,5 
12FELDOREANU AndreiROU2000119,5   94,7 
12CACINA Daniel AndreiROU2001103   62,7 
12MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU199997   47,6 
12RUMUNIA      219,8 
12SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200079,5   14,8 
13KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR1993115   87,4 
13VASKUL AndriiUKR199996,5   49,6 
13MARUSIAK YevhenUKR200090   44,9 
13UKRAINA      200,8 
13KORCHUK AntonUKR200482   18,9 
14MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ1994107   73,8 
14VASSILYEV DanilKAZ200497   52,5 
14TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ199995,5   42,6 
14TURSUNZHANOV NurshatKAZ200382,5   20,6 
14KAZACHSTAN      189,5