Ljubno   SLO   2020.02.23   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
35CLAIR JuliaFRA199479,5098,1Q
36MALSINER JessicaITA200277,5097,3Q
37PROKOPIEVA KristinaRUS200081,5096,5Q
38KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199477,5094,5Q
39BRECL JernejaSLO200176,5093,2Q
40INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199777,0091,7Q
1PINKELNIG EvaAUT198896,00127,2Q
2LUNDBY MarenNOR199490,00127Q
3KRIZNAR NikaSLO200090,00123,4Q
4ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199689,50123Q
5KRAMER MaritaAUT200188,50122,5Q
6KLINEC EmaSLO199887,00118,7Q
7KOMAR KatraSLO200188,00117,5Q
8TAKANASHI SaraJPN199687,00115,2Q
9ITO YukiJPN199487,00115,1Q
10HOELZL ChiaraAUT199783,00113,5Q
11MALSINER LaraITA200086,00113,3Q
12SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT199186,50112,9Q
13SEYFARTH JulianeGER199084,50112,1Q
14TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199886,00111,8Q
15IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS200183,00111,5Q
16OPSETH SiljeNOR199986,00111,3Q
17SETO YukaJPN199783,00110,4Q
18MARUYAMA NozomiJPN199886,50110,1Q
19HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199784,00109,8Q
20EDER LisaAUT200184,00109,3Q
21STROEM Anna OdineNOR199884,50109Q
22ROGELJ SpelaSLO199482,50108,5Q
23PTACKOVA StepankaCZE200282,00108,2Q
24BJOERSETH Thea MinyanNOR200384,00106,8Q
25SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS200283,50106,5Q
26VOROS ViragHUN199983,00104,5Q
27MACHINYA IrmaRUS200281,50104Q
28MALSINER ManuelaITA199783,50103,3Q
29GOERLICH LuisaGER199881,00103,1Q
30IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT198380,00102,2Q
31RUNGGALDIER ElenaITA199080,00101,9Q
31ULRICHOVA KlaraCZE200482,00101,9Q
33FREITAG SelinaGER200180,00100,5Q
33LI XueyaoCHN199580,00100,5Q
 LUSSI NinaUSA1994 DSQK 
41REISCH AgnesGER199976,5091,3 
42FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199578,0090,6 
43BODNARCHUK NatashaCAN199875,0089,1 
44ZHOU FangyuCHN200377,5088,6 
45PESATOVA ZdenkaCZE199975,5088,3 
46RAUTIONAHO JennyFIN199674,5087,1 
47STRATE AbigailCAN200176,0086,9 
48MAZI PiaSLO200275,5083,7 
49BELSHAW AnnikaUSA200270,0080,6 
50VTIC MajaSLO198872,5079,5 
51TERVAHARTIALA JuliaFIN200270,0079,2 
52REPINC ZUPANCIC JernejaSLO200272,5078,6 
53MARKUTA KatjaSLO200173,0077,8 
54SANKEY LoganUSA199870,0075,1 
55JONES PaigeUSA200269,5074,1 
56HOFFMANN AnnaUSA200066,0070,7 
57EILERS NatalieCAN199868,5069,8 
58HERASYMUK VitalinaUKR200366,0069,3 
59MAURER NicoleCAN200067,0069 
60PYLYPCHUK TetyanaUKR200467,0067,7