Hinzenbach   AUT   2020.02.09   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
16KLINEC EmaSLO199877,5098,3Q
17OPSETH SiljeNOR199978,5097,9Q
18ROGELJ SpelaSLO199477,0095,3Q
18IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT198378,5095,3Q
20HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199777,0095Q
21BJOERSETH Thea MinyanNOR200376,0093,1Q
22KOMAR KatraSLO200176,5092,9Q
23FREITAG SelinaGER200176,5092,7Q
24GOERLICH LuisaGER199875,5092,2Q
25AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS199175,5092Q
26SETO YukaJPN199775,0089,5Q
27WUERTH SvenjaGER199374,0087,9Q
28RAJDA KingaPOL200073,5087,6Q
29REISCH AgnesGER199973,5087,5Q
30SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS200275,0086,9Q
31MALSINER ManuelaITA199773,5086,8Q
32PAGNIER JosephineFRA200271,5086,6Q
33SEYFARTH JulianeGER199071,0086,1Q
34AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA199772,5084,3Q
35RAUDASCHL ElisabethAUT199774,0084Q
36LI XueyaoCHN199572,0083,8Q
37KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199472,0082,5Q
38PURKER ClaudiaAUT199972,5082,1Q
39PARK Guy-LimKOR199973,5080,9Q
40VOROS ViragHUN199970,0080,5Q
1HOELZL ChiaraAUT199785,50117,2Q
2LUNDBY MarenNOR199484,00112,5Q
3SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT199184,50111Q
4PINKELNIG EvaAUT198883,00109,3Q
5TAKANASHI SaraJPN199685,00108,4Q
6TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199882,00105,4Q
7KRAMER MaritaAUT200181,50105,3Q
8ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199679,00103,9Q
9MALSINER LaraITA200081,00103,1Q
10STROEM Anna OdineNOR199881,00102,5Q
11EDER LisaAUT200180,00101,9Q
12ITO YukiJPN199479,50101,8Q
13IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS200180,00101,3Q
13KRIZNAR NikaSLO200083,00101,3Q
15MARUYAMA NozomiJPN199880,50101,2Q
41CLAIR JuliaFRA199470,0080,2 
42MORAT LucileFRA200170,5080 
43SZWAB JoannaPOL199774,0079,8 
44VTIC MajaSLO198872,0079,7 
45MALSINER JessicaITA200269,5079,3 
46SORSCHAG SophieAUT199870,5079,2 
47SDERZHIKOVA ValentinaKAZ200171,5078,6 
48HUBER JuliaAUT199871,0078,2 
49STRATE AbigailCAN200170,0078,1 
50FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199569,0077,6 
51PTACKOVA StepankaCZE200271,5076,6 
52TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL200170,5075,4 
53BRECL JernejaSLO200167,5074,5 
54PESATOVA ZdenkaCZE199966,5072,2 
54BODNARCHUK NatashaCAN199869,0072,2 
54INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199769,0072,2 
57MUEHLBACHER JuliaAUT200467,5071,4 
58WIEGELE HannahAUT200167,5068,4 
59KONDERLA NicolePOL200166,0066,8 
60JONES PaigeUSA200264,0064,7 
61MAURER NicoleCAN200064,5064,1 
62TRAMBITAS Andreea DianaROU200064,5062,9 
63SANKEY LoganUSA199863,5061,4 
64HOFFMANN AnnaUSA200061,5059,8 
65BELSHAW AnnikaUSA200263,0059,1