Hinzenbach   AUT   2020.02.07   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
18WUERTH SvenjaGER199380,5099,2Q
18ITO YukiJPN199481,0099,2Q
20SEYFARTH JulianeGER199081,0096,9Q
20TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199881,0096,9Q
22RAJDA KingaPOL200078,5096,8Q
23LI XueyaoCHN199578,5095,7Q
24AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS199177,0093,5Q
25ROGELJ SpelaSLO199474,5092,1Q
26SETO YukaJPN199775,0091,2Q
27HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199777,0090,6Q
28CLAIR JuliaFRA199475,5089,3Q
29SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS200275,0088,8Q
30BJOERSETH Thea MinyanNOR200375,0087,7Q
30VOROS ViragHUN199975,5087,7Q
32IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS200173,0087,4Q
33FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199576,5086,9Q
34GOERLICH LuisaGER199874,5086,6Q
34MORAT LucileFRA200176,5086,6Q
36KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199473,5086,4Q
37REISCH AgnesGER199973,0084,9Q
38AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA199774,0084,8Q
39PARK Guy-LimKOR199977,0084,4Q
40SDERZHIKOVA ValentinaKAZ200177,5084Q
1HOELZL ChiaraAUT199792,00121,4Q
2LUNDBY MarenNOR199489,00119,5Q
3TAKANASHI SaraJPN199686,50117,7Q
4ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199683,50113Q
5PINKELNIG EvaAUT198887,00111,9Q
6MALSINER LaraITA200085,50110,9Q
7KRAMER MaritaAUT200183,50109,6Q
8STROEM Anna OdineNOR199885,00108,4Q
9KRIZNAR NikaSLO200085,50108,3Q
10KLINEC EmaSLO199884,00107,1Q
11OPSETH SiljeNOR199984,00105,6Q
12SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT199183,00105,2Q
13EDER LisaAUT200181,50104,3Q
14MARUYAMA NozomiJPN199885,00102,2Q
15KOMAR KatraSLO200179,00100,4Q
15FREITAG SelinaGER200180,50100,4Q
17IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT198380,00100,1Q
41MALSINER ManuelaITA199771,5081,8 
41PURKER ClaudiaAUT199975,0081,8 
43PAGNIER JosephineFRA200271,0081,5 
44HUBER JuliaAUT199874,5080,6 
45RAUDASCHL ElisabethAUT199776,5080,4 
46INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199772,5079,9 
47VTIC MajaSLO198872,0079,5 
47PTACKOVA StepankaCZE200272,5079,5 
49STRATE AbigailCAN200173,0078,1 
50SZWAB JoannaPOL199772,0077,1 
51BODNARCHUK NatashaCAN199871,5076,9 
52MUEHLBACHER JuliaAUT200473,0076,7 
53BRECL JernejaSLO200167,5075,7 
54MALSINER JessicaITA200269,5075,1 
55SORSCHAG SophieAUT199869,0070,9 
56TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL200168,5070,1 
57PESATOVA ZdenkaCZE199968,5069,1 
58HOFFMANN AnnaUSA200068,5067,8 
59WIEGELE HannahAUT200169,0067,1 
60MAURER NicoleCAN200067,5066 
61KONDERLA NicolePOL200166,5063,5 
62SANKEY LoganUSA199863,0062,2 
63TRAMBITAS Andreea DianaROU200063,0057,7 
64BELSHAW AnnikaUSA200264,5056,8 
65JONES PaigeUSA200259,5050