Oberstdorf   GER   2020.01.31   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
20SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT1991112,5096,6Q
21STROEM Anna OdineNOR1998112,5094,9Q
22ROGELJ SpelaSLO1994113,0093,2Q
23CLAIR JuliaFRA1994112,0092,9Q
24TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS1998111,5090,3Q
25IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT1983108,5089,9Q
26GOERLICH LuisaGER1998110,0087,4Q
27REISCH AgnesGER1999108,0083,5Q
28FREITAG SelinaGER2001106,5082,2Q
29VOROS ViragHUN1999105,5081Q
30KOMAR KatraSLO2001105,0079,9Q
31HARALAMBIE DanielaROU1997102,5079,3Q
32LI XueyaoCHN1995102,5077,9Q
33EDER LisaAUT2001102,5075,2Q
34SDERZHIKOVA ValentinaKAZ2001101,5071,7Q
35MACHINYA IrmaRUS200299,0071,1Q
36SZWAB JoannaPOL1997101,5070Q
37HESSLER PaulineGER199898,0067,4Q
38RUNGGALDIER ElenaITA199096,0067Q
39KUEBLER Pia LilianGER200295,5065,9Q
40TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL200198,5065,6Q
1KRIZNAR NikaSLO2000128,00127,2Q
2HOELZL ChiaraAUT1997127,50126,8Q
3PINKELNIG EvaAUT1988125,50119Q
4TAKANASHI SaraJPN1996125,50118,5Q
5IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS2001126,50117,7Q
6KLINEC EmaSLO1998121,50117,4Q
7WUERTH SvenjaGER1993126,50115,6Q
8ITO YukiJPN1994122,00115,1Q
9ALTHAUS KatharinaGER1996120,50113,7Q
10KRAMER MaritaAUT2001120,00113,4Q
11RAJDA KingaPOL2000123,00113,2Q
12SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS2002121,50112,2Q
13AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS1991121,50112,1Q
14OPSETH SiljeNOR1999118,50111,8Q
14SEYFARTH JulianeGER1990119,00111,8Q
16LUNDBY MarenNOR1994117,00106,2Q
17MALSINER LaraITA2000118,50105,7Q
18MARUYAMA NozomiJPN1998115,50101,3Q
19SETO YukaJPN1997117,50100,3Q
 NORSTEDT AstridSWE2001 DSQK 
41KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS199898,5065 
42AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA199794,0062,1 
43BRECL JernejaSLO200195,0061,2 
44FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199595,5061 
45PARK Guy-LimKOR199996,0060,3 
46GOEBEL MichelleGER200488,5052,5 
47MORAT LucileFRA200191,5050,9 
48PAGNIER JosephineFRA200288,0047,2 
49KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199485,5045,8 
50LAUE JosephinGER200179,5038,8