Rasnov   ROU   2020.01.26   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
27PAGNIER JosephineFRA200284,0098,2Q
28LI XueyaoCHN199584,5097,1Q
29FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199583,0096,2Q
30CLAIR JuliaFRA199482,5094,3Q
31VOROS ViragHUN199982,5094,1Q
32TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL200182,5093,1Q
33KOMAR KatraSLO200181,5092,8Q
34AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA199781,5092,4Q
35REISCH AgnesGER199982,5092,2Q
36MALSINER ManuelaITA199783,0091,9Q
37KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199480,5091,8Q
38RUNGGALDIER ElenaITA199080,0089,3Q
39MORAT LucileFRA200179,0088,2Q
40PARK Guy-LimKOR199979,5084,9Q
1ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199693,50127,6Q
2PINKELNIG EvaAUT198891,00125,3Q
3HOELZL ChiaraAUT199791,00125,2Q
4KRIZNAR NikaSLO200091,00124,2Q
5LUNDBY MarenNOR199491,00122,9Q
5TAKANASHI SaraJPN199692,50122,9Q
7MALSINER LaraITA200094,00116,4Q
8ITO YukiJPN199487,00114,7Q
9MARUYAMA NozomiJPN199892,00114,1Q
10TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199891,00112,4Q
11KLINEC EmaSLO199887,00112,1Q
12SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT199190,00111,3Q
13STROEM Anna OdineNOR199890,00109,3Q
14AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS199189,00108,5Q
15OPSETH SiljeNOR199984,50108,3Q
16RAJDA KingaPOL200088,00106,9Q
16SEYFARTH JulianeGER199088,50106,9Q
18IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS200187,50106,8Q
19GOERLICH LuisaGER199888,50106,7Q
20SETO YukaJPN199788,00106,4Q
21ROGELJ SpelaSLO199487,50106,3Q
22EDER LisaAUT200187,00105,5Q
23FREITAG SelinaGER200187,00103,2Q
24WUERTH SvenjaGER199387,50102,8Q
25IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT198383,00102,4Q
26HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199786,00102,1Q
41SZWAB JoannaPOL199778,0080,9 
42SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS200276,5080,7 
43INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199775,5078,5 
44ZHOU FangyuCHN200374,0072 
45TRAMBITAS Andreea DianaROU200073,0069,8 
46HOFFMANN AnnaUSA200068,5064,3 
47SANKEY LoganUSA199869,0064,2