Planica   SLO   2020.02.08   AC
Alpen Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1PRESECNIK JernejSLO200210093  235,5 
2BOMBEK JanSLO2001101,591  232,5 
3ZAVRSNIK GorazdSLO200310189,5  228 
4VODUSEK LovroSLO200010090  227,5 
4WHITE JackFRA200110189,5  227,5 
6MUELLER MarkusAUT20029991  226,5 
7HAAS ClaudioGER200110088  221,5 
8HAAGEN DavidAUT20029790  220,5 
9TSCHOFENIG DanielAUT200299,587,5  220 
10RITZER JosefAUT200097,588,5  219 
11VIDIC MatijaSLO200098,587,5  218,5 
12BACHLINGER NiklasAUT200196,588  214 
13CECON FrancescoITA200194,588,5  209,5 
14STRZINAR MarcelSLO20029190,5  208 
15KROELL FlorianAUT200297,583,5  207,5 
15WACKERNELL JulianAUT200095,586  207,5 
17BARTOLJ MaksimSLO200396,584,5  205,5 
17FUCHS EricGER200193,587  205,5 
17SCHUSTER JonasAUT20039288,5  205,5 
20MASLE RokSLO200494,586  205 
20TOPORIS NejcSLO20009288,5  205 
22ROBNIK LukaSLO20018991  204,5 
23AIGNER XaverAUT20029387  203,5 
23KOGLER EliasAUT20039189  203,5 
25FOUBERT ValentinFRA20029486,5  203 
25MOERTH ClaudioAUT20009189  203 
25OBLAK RokSLO200189,590  203 
28MODRICKER QuirinGER200195,584  202,5 
29ERJAVEC NaceSLO20028990  202 
30KINDLIMANN LarsSUI200094,584  201 
31SCHWARZ SebastianGER20039187  198 
32KETTERER JulianGER200090,586,5  197,5 
32LANDERER HannesAUT20029285  197,5 
34GERISCH TomGER200191,585  196,5 
34GEYER LucaGER200290,586  196,5 
36REP MarcelSLO20028888,5  195,5 
37HOFER MichaelAUT20028790  195 
37ZUPAN OzbeSLO20039383  195 
39MILESI EnzoFRA20038591,5  194,5 
40KONVALINKA Jiri IICZE20048987  194 
41BRAUN FinnGER20029283,5  193,5 
42LACROIX OlanSUI20019185  193 
43HOYER EricGER20029283,5  192 
43RYDL RadekCZE200191,584  192 
45HLADNIK Matic ISLO200292,582  191,5 
46OBERSTEINER LouisAUT20049184  191 
46SIKOLA JakubCZE200187,588,5  191 
48GALIANI MattiaITA200288,585,5  190,5 
48SPIEWOK SimonGER20029284  190,5 
50GRUNDMANN Paul JustusGER20038787  190 
50ROSAR UrhSLO20038985  190 
52KELLERMANN SebastianCZE200087,586  187 
53EKART TajSLO20048885  186,5 
54KOENIG TobiasGER20018686  186 
55SELCER RadekCZE200186,586,5  185,5 
56CAMENZIND NoahSUI20028685  184 
57VAVERKA PetrCZE20038883,5  183,5 
58JEGLIC TimotejSLO200287,582,5  182,5 
59HOLUB BenediktCZE200088,581,5  180 
60WASSER YanickSUI20048683,5  178,5 
61KULMITZER DominikAUT20028584  178 
62SUBIC AdamSLO200284,583  175 
63HAUSER KrystofCZE20028584  174,5 
63PAGON MajSLO200484,583  174,5 
65REPELLIN AriFRA20048381,5  168 
66CECON AlexanderITA20008181  162 
67CHERVET JulesFRA20038081,5  161,5 
68LEJSEK FrantisekCZE200281,579,5  159 
69JINDRISEK JiriCZE200480,579  155,5 
70CAMPREGHER AndreaITA20018276,5  151 
71JACQUEL NaokinFRA200176,576,5  140,5 
72REVILLIOD BLANCHARD NumaFRA200373,569  117