Oberstdorf   GER   2020.01.10   AC
Alpen Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1HAFNAR MarkSLO2002131130  266 
2GRILC TjasSLO2001122,5130,5  261,4 
3PETER DominikSUI2001122126  257,6 
4RITZER JosefAUT2000126129  256,6 
5BOMBEK JanSLO2001122,5128,5  253,7 
6BACHLINGER NiklasAUT2001120128,5  246,1 
7MOGEL ZakSLO2001118,5125,5  239,1 
8WACKERNELL JulianAUT2000122,5121,5  234,1 
9HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI2000118125,5  232,6 
10MASLE RokSLO2004115125,5  231,4 
11VODUSEK LovroSLO2000112,5128,5  231 
12ZAVRSNIK GorazdSLO2003116,5125  230,8 
13MUELLER MarkusAUT2002114124  226,9 
14BRAUN FinnGER2002116117,5  222,6 
15BARTOLJ MaksimSLO2003124,5114,5  218,1 
16KROELL FlorianAUT2002112,5121,5  215,4 
17WHITE JackFRA2001108,5127  212,6 
18MILESI EnzoFRA2003113,5113,5  205,6 
19JEGLIC TimotejSLO2002115112  204,3 
20TSCHOFENIG DanielAUT2002115,5112  202,5 
21ORTNER MaximilianAUT2002109112,5  199,6 
22MODRICKER QuirinGER2001104123  198,5 
23FOUBERT ValentinFRA2002110,5112  198,1 
24MORODER DanielITA2002117,5110,5  194,1 
24ROBNIK LukaSLO2001107119,5  194,1 
26KULMITZER DominikAUT2002108124,5  191,7 
27GEYER LucaGER2002108,5108,5  188,1 
28AIGNER XaverAUT2002103120  187,2 
29SCHUSTER JonasAUT2003118,5104,5  185,9 
30KINDLIMANN LarsSUI2000106,5117,5  184,6 
31RYDL RadekCZE2001100,5119  183,1 
32LACROIX OlanSUI2001111,5113,5  182,7 
33TOPORIS NejcSLO2000109121  182,6 
34STRZINAR MarcelSLO2002103,5120  180,6 
35REP MarcelSLO2002110102  178 
36GALIANI MattiaITA2002105,5118,5  177,8 
36GERISCH TomGER200197117,5  177,8 
38ZIMMERMANN RaffaelAUT2003116,5104  172,1 
39KETTERER JulianGER2000103,5109  167,1 
40NIEDERBERGER LeanSUI2003103,5113,5  166,9 
41WEIGEL LennartGER200099,5108,5  166,7 
42KOGLER EliasAUT2003104109,5  166,6 
43FUCHS EricGER2001102,5109,5  164,8 
44SPIEWOK SimonGER2002104111  164,7 
45HAAGEN DavidAUT2002107,5107  162,3 
46OBLAK RokSLO200198,5108  161,2 
47HAAS ClaudioGER200111295  158,9 
48HOYER EricGER2002101,5106  158,5 
49EKART TajSLO200495111  154,3 
50HOFER MichaelAUT200295114,5  152,3 
51STEINBEISER SimonGER2003103102  148,5 
52WAKOLBINGER LukasAUT2001102,5105,5  147,8 
53SCHMIDT Fabian IIGER200197104  143,2 
54GRUNDMANN Paul JustusGER200388112  141,1 
55WASSER YanickSUI200495109,5  141 
56SIKOLA JakubCZE2001102,597  139,4 
57TITTEL AdrianGER200497,5105,5  137,8 
58HAUSER KrystofCZE200299,5103  128,1 
59CHERVET JulesFRA200394104,5  127,2 
60KOENIG TobiasGER200197,595  122,9 
61LUDWIG SebastianGER2000101,592  111,9 
62SCHWARZ SebastianGER200390,598  108,3 
63CAMPREGHER AndreaITA20019398,5  103,6 
64POJTINGER LuisGER20038895  102,7 
65CECON AlexanderITA20009095,5  99,9 
66SCHMID EmanuelGER20038992  93,1 
67BAYER BenGER200580,585  66,1