Velenje   SLO   2019.09.15   AC Mix
Alpen Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1SŁOWENIA III      994,1 
1HAFNAR MarkSLO20027171  255,8 
1VODUSEK LovroSLO200070,569,5  250 
1MAZI PiaSLO200270,571  248,6 
1LOGAR LaraSLO20037167  239,7 
2WŁOCHY      978,7 
2BRESADOLA GiovanniITA20017172  258,7 
2CECON FrancescoITA20017169  249 
2SIEFF AnnikaITA20037369  242,3 
2MALSINER JessicaITA20026966,5  228,7 
3AUSTRIA      973,4 
3WOERGOETTER MarcoAUT200273,570  260,4 
3MEDWED EliasAUT200268,572  248,7 
3WIEGELE HannahAUT200167,568,5  237,4 
3ELLMAUER KatharinaAUT20006865,5  226,9 
4NIEMCY      972,2 
4GOEBEL MichelleGER20047372,5  255,7 
4MAERKL KilianGER20006871  244,1 
4GERISCH TomGER200170,565  237,7 
4BOEHME LiaGER200568,567  234,7 
5SŁOWENIA II      947,5 
5BARTOLJ MaksimSLO20036971,5  250,7 
5ZAVRSNIK GorazdSLO20037068,5  243,9 
5REPINC ZUPANCIC JernejaSLO20027066,5  237,6 
5JEREB AnaSLO200467,562  215,3 
6AUSTRIA II      920,5 
6RITZER JosefAUT20007071,5  253,6 
6TSCHOFENIG DanielAUT20027269  251,4 
6KOTHBAUER SophieAUT200368,565  228,4 
6LEV HelenaAUT20046257  187,1 
7NIEMCY II      894,7 
7HAAS ClaudioGER20017270,5  255,5 
7WEIGEL LennartGER200067,570  241,5 
7EBERLE JoannaGER20056462  207,4 
7DRAX RonjaGER20036257,5  190,3 
8SŁOWENIA      859,6 
8GRILC TjasSLO20016567  229,3 
8BOMBEK JanSLO20016465,5  219,8 
8VETRIH NikaSLO20036561  207,4 
8MARKUTA KatjaSLO20016262  203,1 
9WŁOCHY II      851,4 
9MORODER DanielITA20026763  221,5 
9AMBROSI MartinaITA200164,565  217,8 
9GALIANI MattiaITA200263,564,5  217,7 
9VUERICH NoeliaITA200661,559,5  194,4 
10AUSTRIA III      833,7 
10KROELL FlorianAUT20026967,5  240,6 
10HOFER MichaelAUT200264,566  223,2 
10BUECHEL AlinaAUT20046157,5  185,9 
10SCHULLER SahraAUT200462,555  184 
11FRANCJA      819,4 
11FOUBERT ValentinFRA20026365  217,7 
11BRESSAND MarineFRA200166,562  214,9 
11ZEPCHI LilouFRA20066259  195,4 
11CHERVET JulesFRA20036355,5  191,4 
12NIEMCY III      814,5 
12LUDWIG SebastianGER200066,567,5  231,6 
12BRAUN FinnGER20026762  218,6 
12GOEPFERT TrineGER200562,558  192,7 
12LEBELT KlaraGER200559,564,5  171,6 
13CZECHY      804,5 
13VAVERKA PetrCZE20036763  223 
13KONVALINKA Jiri IICZE20046465,5  219,8 
13JENCOVA VeronikaCZE200462,555  181 
13INDRACKOVA AnezkaCZE20066055,5  180,7 
14WŁOCHY III      744,2 
14CECON FrancescoITA200165,564  220,3 
14CAMPREGHER AndreaITA20015858  181,9 
14COMAZZI Camilla HenniITA20065758  176,5 
14PINZANI GretaITA200554,555,5  165,5