Velenje   SLO   2019.09.14   AC
Alpen Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1WOERGOETTER MarcoAUT20027273,5  266,7 
2VODUSEK LovroSLO200070,571  255,6 
3MEDWED EliasAUT20026971,5  251,7 
4ZAVRSNIK GorazdSLO20036870  245,7 
5BRESADOLA GiovanniITA20016869  240,3 
6HAFNAR MarkSLO200267,568,5  239,4 
7TSCHOFENIG DanielAUT20026869  239,3 
8ORTNER MaximilianAUT20026769,5  239,1 
8RESINGER PeterAUT20006769,5  239,1 
10CECON FrancescoITA20016768,5  236,7 
11GERISCH TomGER20016669  235,5 
12GRILC TjasSLO20016767,5  235,3 
13MAERKL KilianGER20006767  232,1 
14RITZER JosefAUT200066,566,5  229,7 
15HOFER MichaelAUT20026765,5  229 
16BARTOLJ MaksimSLO200366,567  228,9 
17WEIGEL LennartGER20006666  227,8 
18LUDWIG SebastianGER200067,564,5  226,8 
19BOMBEK JanSLO20016566,5  226,6 
20OBLAK RokSLO20016566,5  226,1 
21HAAS ClaudioGER200163,568  224,6 
22KROELL FlorianAUT200264,566  223,7 
23MASLE RokSLO200464,565,5  223,5 
24REP MarcelSLO200264,565  222,3 
25KOGLER EliasAUT20036465  221,6 
26MUELLER MarkusAUT20026465  219,1 
27EKART TajSLO200463,565  218,4 
28KETTERER JulianGER200065,563  217,9 
29KINDLIMANN LarsSUI200063,564,5  217,7 
30VIDIC MatijaSLO200063,565  217,4 
31HOYER EricGER20026365  217,2 
31PRAUN ValentinAUT20016464  217,2 
33KULMITZER DominikAUT20026563,5  216,9 
34MODRICKER QuirinGER20016463,5  215,5 
35BRAUN FinnGER200263,565  215,4 
36VODUSEK KarloSLO200261,565  212,1 
37STRZINAR MarcelSLO20026363  211,9 
38ROBNIK LukaSLO200163,563,5  211,8 
39GRUNDMANN Paul JustusGER200364,561,5  211,4 
40SCHUSTER JonasAUT20036562  211,3 
41SMID JulijanAUT20036264  210,9 
42FOUBERT ValentinFRA20026164,5  210,7 
43AIGNER XaverAUT20026263,5  208,7 
44GALIANI MattiaITA200263,561,5  208,5 
45JEGLIC TimotejSLO20026065  208 
46CECON AlexanderITA200061,563  207,3 
47SPIEWOK SimonGER20026362,5  207,2 
48NEMECEK JanSLO200261,562,5  204,6 
49VAVERKA PetrCZE200362,560,5  202,7 
50MORODER DanielITA200264,560  201,3 
51ERJAVEC NaceSLO200261,561  201 
52CHERVET JulesFRA20036260  200,8 
53NIEDERBERGER LeanSUI20036062  200,3 
54KONVALINKA Jiri IICZE200461,560,5  199,3 
55KOSIR MatijaSLO200260,561  198,6 
56IDESHEIM YanickGER20006261  197,7 
57HETTICH TimGER200259,561  196,2 
58REPELLIN AriFRA200459,560  192,8 
59SANTELJ StasSLO20036059,5  191,8 
60WASSER YanickSUI20045960  191,6 
61GEYER LucaGER20025959  189,7 
62ROSAR UrhSLO200358,561  188,8 
63JACQUEL NaokinFRA20015959  188,2 
64TOUSSAINT AngeFRA20036057,5  188 
65LACROIX OlanSUI200158,558,5  186,8 
66CAMPREGHER AndreaITA20015855,5  173,4 
67REVILLIOD BLANCHARD NumaFRA200357,555,5  171,2 
68STEINBEISSER SimonGER20035754  170,4 
69BLAHA DominikCZE20065556,5  170,1 
70RUNGGALDIER RobinITA200254,553,5  163,2 
71RYGL DavidCZE200554,551,5  155,4 
72KRENEK FilipCZE200550,552,5  148,2 
73SKARKA DanielCZE20065151  146,8