Rastbuechl   GER   2020.01.26   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 CECON FrancescoITA2001    DSQ 
 KIETA KrzysztofPOL2001    DSQ 
1RAINER StefanAUT19997579,5  240,8 
2HOFFMANN FelixGER19977680,5  240,3 
3NIETZEL JustinGER19977579  237,9 
4LACKNER ThomasAUT19937578,5  236,7 
5CECON FedericoITA199475,577  234 
6KAHOFER Timon-PascalAUT199972,579,5  233,6 
7STEINER MaximilianAUT199674,576,5  229,4 
8GERISCH TomGER200174,575,5  228,6 
9ROMBACH SebastianGER199672,576,5  226,5 
10WIENERROITHER JulianAUT19997376  223,8 
11KOS LovroSLO199972,576  222,7 
12FUCHS EricGER200174,573,5  221,7 
13SCHWANN MikaAUT19997275  221,3 
14TARMAN RokSLO19977374  219,9 
15MOERTH FranciscoAUT199971,574,5  218,9 
16SEIDL FabianGER19977075  217 
17REISENAUER JanniAUT19977273  216,8 
18STANFEL NaimAUT19997273,5  215,1 
19KOLOBOV MaksimRUS20027273  213,1 
20KETTERER JulianGER20007273  212,3 
21FUCHS TimGER199770,573,5  211,8 
22JOJKO SzymonPOL200171,571,5  210,2 
23SPIEWOK SimonGER200270,573  210 
24GRUNDMANN Paul JustusGER20037173,5  209,2 
24LIENHER MaximilianAUT19997171,5  209,2 
26KRZAK JaroslawPOL200070,572  208,4 
27SCHLUETTER AntonGER19977071  207,8 
28MODRICKER QuirinGER20017172,5  207,1 
29HAAS ClaudioGER200170,572,5  206,6 
30HOYER EricGER20027070,5  205 
31LACROIX OlanSUI200169,5   100,1 
32STOSEL KacperPOL200170   100 
33SCHWARZ SebastianGER200368,5   99,6 
34WEIGEL LennartGER200070   99,4 
35KOENIG TobiasGER200167,5   97,9 
36HABDAS JanPOL200369   97,7 
37JOJKO ArkadiuszPOL200269   97,3 
38HOLUB BenediktCZE200069,5   96,1 
39GALIANI MattiaITA200267,5   96 
40RYDL RadekCZE200167,5   95,9 
41GRUSZKA MateuszPOL200167,5   95,5 
41KINDLIMANN LarsSUI200067,5   95,5 
41LUDWIG SebastianGER200067,5   95,5 
44NIEMCZYK KarolPOL200167,5   95,4 
45SHCHEGOLEV DaniilRUS200268   94,9 
46SELCER RadekCZE200168,5   94,8 
47MORODER DanielITA200269,5   94,6 
48VITEZ PatrikSLO199867,5   94,5 
49HOLIK FrantisekCZE199867   94 
50CAMENZIND NoahSUI200268,5   93,8 
50HAUSER KrystofCZE200267   93,8 
52BELSHAW ErikUSA200468,5   93,5 
53JAEKLE JonasGER200167   92,8 
54STEINBEISER SimonGER200367   92,5 
55SIKOLA JakubCZE200167   91,4 
56CECON AlexanderITA200064,5   90 
57ZHU HonglinCHN200268   89,3 
58GIBSON HunterUSA200165   86,9 
59ZHOU XiaoyangCHN200265,5   86,2 
60LEJSEK FrantisekCZE200264   85,7 
61SCHARFFS GreysonUSA200163   85,6 
62MARCHUKOV AleksandrRUS200065   85,5 
63BOLTON SamGBR200264,5   84,6 
64IMHOF RemoSUI200362   84,4 
65KHODYKIN DmitryRUS200264   83,8 
66JINDRISEK JiriCZE200464   82,4 
67LYU YlxinCHN200064,5   82,2 
68CAMPREGHER AndreaITA200164   81,7 
69WANG ShaopengCHN200263   79,8 
70ZENG JinchengCHN200264   77,7 
71DUKA MaksimRUS200260,5   76,9 
72TREMBLAY StephaneCAN200359,5   76 
73SHERSTNEV MikhailRUS200062   75,9 
74ZHAO ChuanCHN200159,5   74,4 
75WILKINSON CandenUSA200257,5   68,5 
76ZHEN WeijieCHN200358,5   64,8 
77LEE LandonUSA200257   62,8 
78WANG RuiCHN200250   48 
79STEVANOVIC NikolaSRB200333   10,4